Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korona Kielce | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amica Wronki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |