Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |