Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |