Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hereford United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chelmsford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
East Thurrock United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stourbridge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |