Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Colombia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |