Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jiāngsū FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Shide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |