Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GVVV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
DVS'33 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV De Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Erp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Südkorea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |