25.09.2021 | 00:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:15 | Estudiantes | - | Platense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Aldosivi | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Lanús | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Rosario Central | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
23:00 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
26.09.2021 | 01:15 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | River Plate | 1:3 (0:1) | |
18:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
27.09.2021 | 01:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing Club | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
28.09.2021 | 01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | River Plate | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Lanús | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | Independiente | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
8 | Godoy Cruz | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | Racing Club | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 18 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 18 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Huracán | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 16 | |
14 | Rosario Central | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
15 | San Lorenzo | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Unión de Santa Fe | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 15 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 15 | |
20 | Patronato de Paraná | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
21 | Banfield | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 13 | |
24 | Platense | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 12 | |
25 | Central Córdoba SdE | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |