27.11.2021 | 21:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Aldosivi | 2:0 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
28.11.2021 | 01:30 | Estudiantes | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Rosario Central | - | River Plate | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
29.11.2021 | 21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:0 (2:0) | |
23:15 | Racing Club | - | Lanús | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
30.11.2021 | 01:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5:0 (3:0) | |
01:30 | Platense | - | Huracán | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.12.2021 | 01:30 | Banfield | - | Independiente | 4:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 50:15 | 35 | 53 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 43 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 38:21 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 37:24 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Lanús | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41:39 | 2 | 36 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | Independiente | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 34 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Huracán | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 36:35 | 1 | 31 | |
13 | Unión de Santa Fe | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 32:29 | 3 | 30 | |
15 | Racing Club | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
16 | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 29 | |
17 | Platense | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 27 | |
18 | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 27 | |
19 | Aldosivi | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 | 27 | |
20 | Banfield | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 25 | |
21 | Sarmiento de Junín | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | 24 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | 23 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 23:35 | -12 | 23 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21:42 | -21 | 21 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 19 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |