02.06.2023 | 01:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03.06.2023 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Barracas Central | 5:2 (3:1) | |
02:30 | Tigre | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Platense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
04.06.2023 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Huracán | 2:0 (2:0) | |
00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Racing Club | - | Banfield | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Independiente | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
05.06.2023 | 02:30 | Lanús | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (2:1) | |
18.06.2023 | 02:00 | River Plate | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 32:11 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 37 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 19:7 | 12 | 36 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 35 | |
5 | Lanús | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Rosario Central | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 33 | |
7 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 31 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 30 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | Boca Juniors | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:17 | 5 | 26 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
14 | Racing Club | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | |
15 | Platense | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 23 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | Tigre | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
18 | Barracas Central | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 22 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 22 | |
20 | Instituto de Córdoba | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 21 | |
21 | Colón de Santa Fe | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 19 | |
23 | Vélez Sarsfield | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
24 | Independiente | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
26 | Huracán | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | 18 | |
27 | Banfield | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 18 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 | 17 |
Copa Libertadores |