16.03.2023 | 13:00 | Banfield II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Tigre II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17.03.2023 | 00:00 | River Plate II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Huracán II | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Racing Club II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.03.2023 | 13:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Independiente II | 1:5 (1:4) | |
13:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19.03.2023 | 13:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 0:3 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Platense II | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Lanús II | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | San Lorenzo II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Estudiantes II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Rosario Central II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | Independiente II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 15 | |
8 | Lanús II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | Racing Club II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Boca Juniors II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
14 | Huracán II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
15 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 12 | |
16 | Tigre II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 10 | |
17 | Argentinos Juniors II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
18 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | |
19 | Banfield II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
20 | Newell's Old Boys II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | |
21 | Barracas Central II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
25 | Platense II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 4 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 |