29.03.2023 | 16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:2 (1:2) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | River Plate II | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Huracán II | - | Racing Club II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Rosario Central II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
30.03.2023 | 16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | Banfield II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
31.03.2023 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Barracas Central II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Tigre II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Independiente II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | River Plate II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | San Lorenzo II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Racing Club II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Independiente II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | Estudiantes II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:5 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 15 | |
10 | Lanús II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | Tigre II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
13 | Boca Juniors II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
14 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Huracán II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 12 | |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | ||
18 | Banfield II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 11 | |
20 | Argentinos Juniors II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
22 | Barracas Central II | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 9 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 9 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 9 | |
25 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
26 | Platense II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 5 | |
27 | Godoy Cruz II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 4 |