10.08.2012 20:30 Hereford United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
11.08.2012 16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Telford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Hyde FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dartford FC - Tamworth FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Gateshead FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 3:4 (0:2)
16:00 Nuneaton Town - Ebbsfleet United 4:5 (2:3)
16:00 Southport FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Alfreton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Wrexham AFC, Wales Wrexham AFC 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Ebbsfleet United, England Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 5:4 1 3
3 Newport County, Wales Newport County 1 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
4 Tamworth FC, England Tamworth FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
5 Hereford United, England Hereford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
6 Lincoln City, England Lincoln City 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
  Stockport County, England Stockport County 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
8 Braintree Town, England Braintree Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
  Gateshead FC, England Gateshead FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
  Hyde FC, England Hyde FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
  Luton Town, England Luton Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
12 Cambridge United, England Cambridge United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
  Forest Green Rovers, England Forest Green Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
  Grimsby Town, England Grimsby Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
  Southport FC, England Southport FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
16 AFC Telford United, England AFC Telford United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Barrow AFC, England Barrow AFC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
18 Nuneaton Town, England Nuneaton Town 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0
19 Mansfield Town, England Mansfield Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
20 Dartford FC, England Dartford FC 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
21 Macclesfield Town, England Macclesfield Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
22 Alfreton Town, England Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  Kidderminster Harriers, England Kidderminster Harriers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
24 Woking FC, England Woking FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg