Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Vladislav Mirchev | ST | Spartak Varna | ||
07/08 | Ivan Pecha | AB | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | ||
07/08 | Aleksandr Volodjko | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/08 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
01/08 | Sergey Veremko | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Yurevich | AB | Karpaty Lviv | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
06/08 | Aleksandr Kolotsey | ST | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/07 | Egor Filipenko | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/07 | Egor Khatkevich | TW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
12/07 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Boris Pankratov | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/07 | Dmitry Platonov | ST | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Pavel Platonov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Artem Radkov | AB | FK Khimki | ||
12/07 | Aleksandr Vishnyakov | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Zugänge | |||||
08/08 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
08/08 | Dmitry Neborsky | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
07/08 | Elmar Kheyirov | MF | ABN Barda | ||
01/08 | Sergey Duboenko | MF | Zvezda-BGU Minsk | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | TW | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
01/08 | Denis Karolik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/08 | Ilya Kuzmenko | AB | Zvezda-BGU Minsk | ||
01/08 | Vladimir Yurkevich | TW | FK Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Roman Astapenko | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
06/08 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | FK Gomel | ||
06/08 | Nicolas Ceolin | ST | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/08 | Ilya Rylinskiy | AB | FK Gomel | ||
06/08 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/08 | Maksim Gorbach | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/07 | Andrey Hakopyants | MF | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
12/07 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Aleksandr Plotnikov | TW | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/07 | Vagner | ST | Granit Mikashevichi |
Zugänge | |||||
01/08 | Aleksei Baga | AB | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
01/08 | Vadim Boyko | ST | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/08 | Ruslan Danilyuk | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/08 | Sergey Kovalyuk | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Plotnikov | TW | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/08 | Pavel Ryzheuski | MF | FC Dinaburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/08 | Ruslan Danilyuk | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
06/08 | Roman Goginashvili | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/08 | Roman Kots | AB | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/08 | Aleksandr Volodjko | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/07 | Pavel Dovgulevets | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/07 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Enköpings SK FK |
Zugänge | |||||
08/08 | Stanislav Dragun | MF | FK Gomel | ||
07/08 | Aleksandr Lebedev | ST | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
07/08 | Borce Ristovski | AB | Makedonija GP | ||
01/08 | Bruno Rafael | MF | Santo André - SP | ||
01/08 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/08 | Georgi Kakalov | ST | Botev Plovdiv | ||
01/08 | Boris Pankratov | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
01/08 | Andrey Poryvaev | AB | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
01/08 | Oleg Shkabara | MF | FK Ural | ||
01/08 | Egor Zubovich | ST | MTZ-Ripo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/08 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | AB | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
06/08 | Andrey Poryvaev | AB | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
06/08 | Róbert Rák | ST | FC Nitra | ||
12/07 | Eric Kamdem | AB | FK Illichivets | ||
12/07 | Sergey Kontsevoy | AB | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Artur Lesko | TW | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/07 | Marcio | ST | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Evgeni Pankov | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Anton Putilo | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
12/07 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/07 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/07 | David Yurchenko | TW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/07 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | FK Minsk | ||
07/08 | Dmitry Rauneika | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Anton Matveenko | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/07 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/07 | Dmitry Ogorodnik | ST | Neman Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Andriy Nikitin | TW | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/08 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/08 | Valery Apanas | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/08 | Maksim Chernishov | MF | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
01/08 | Dmitri Denisyuk | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/08 | Andrey Kukharenok | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/08 | Oleksandr Papush | AB | FK Illichivets | ||
01/08 | Yuri Shumanski | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/08 | Anton Smirnov | AB | Spartak Ryazan | ||
01/08 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/07 | Dmitri Verstak | ST | Dinamo-Belkard Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Andrey Baranok | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/08 | Sergey Kisliy | ST | MTZ-Ripo | ||
07/08 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/08 | Alexandru Maxim | ST | CSCA-Steaua Chişinău | ||
07/08 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
07/08 | Ilya Rylinskiy | AB | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
07/08 | Armen Tigranyan | MF | FC Zob Ahan | ||
07/08 | Aleksey Timoshenko | MF | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
01/08 | Ara Hakobyan | ST | FC Banants | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | TW | FK Minsk | ||
01/08 | Igor Logvinov | TW | Torpedo-MAZ Minsk | ||
01/08 | Aghvan Mkrtchyan | MF | Pyunik FC | ||
01/08 | Aliaksandr Prokharau | ST | FK Gomel 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/08 | Stanislav Dragun | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/08 | Aleksandr Kobets | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
06/08 | Miloš Živković | AB | FK Modriča | ||
05/08 | Nikolay Branfilov | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/07 | Andrey Kukharenok | MF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
12/07 | Aleksandr Shagoyko | AB | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/07 | Valeriy Stripeikis | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/07 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Mikhail Litvinchuk | ST | FK Minsk | ||
07/08 | Negreiros | ST | FK Sūduva | ||
07/08 | Willer | MF | FK Sūduva | ||
01/08 | Dmitri Kolodin | MF | Desna Chernigov | ||
01/08 | Mark Svets | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/07 | Vasiliy Baranov | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
12/07 | Sergey Dorokhovich | MF | FK Molodechno | ||
12/07 | Andrei Shylo | MF | Veras Nesvizh | ||
12/07 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | AB | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Igor Zyulev | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Zugänge | |||||
08/08 | Aleksandr Kobets | MF | FK Gomel | ||
07/08 | Aleksandr Kolotsey | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
07/08 | Yuriy Tselikh | ST | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Tadevosyan | AB | Pyunik FC | ||
01/08 | Artem Goncharik | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/08 | Artur Voskanyan | MF | FC Ararat | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Andrey Baranok | MF | FK Gomel | ||
06/08 | Aleksandr Buloychik | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Duško Dukić | AB | Hajduk Rodić | ||
12/07 | Anton Ivanov | AB | Savit Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Vladimir Svizhuk | MF | FK Zhenis | ||
12/07 | Aleksandr Tishkevich | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/07 | Roman Trepachkin | AB | Torpedo Zhodino |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Aleksandr Buloychik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/08 | Andrian Bogdan | TW | FC Alma-Ata | ||
01/08 | Nikita Fursin | AB | Mika FC | ||
01/08 | Igor Krivobok | ST | Neman Grodno | ||
01/08 | Vadim Lasovski | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/08 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/08 | Andrey Molozhavy | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/08 | Evgeni Pankov | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/08 | Denis Parechin | TW | FK Minsk | ||
01/08 | Dmitry Platonov | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
01/08 | Pavel Platonov | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/08 | Vagner | ST | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/08 | Roman Volkov | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/07 | Vadim Boyko | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/07 | Anatoly Tikhonchik | ST | Veras Nesvizh |
Zugänge | |||||
08/08 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
07/08 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MF | FBK Kaunas | ||
07/08 | Nicolas Ceolin | ST | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
07/08 | Edin Pehlić | ST | FBK Kaunas | ||
07/08 | Yanko Valkanov | AB | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/08 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | ST | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/08 | Egor Khatkevich | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
01/08 | Dilaver Zrnanovic | AB | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Aleksandr Bylina | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/08 | Sergiu Jăpălău | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
06/08 | Sergey Kisliy | ST | FK Gomel | ||
06/08 | Pilip Vaitsiakhovich | TW | FK Polotsk | ||
12/07 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/07 | Ilgiz Fattakhov | MF | FK Šilutė | ||
12/07 | Bojan Mamic | ST | FK Atlantas | ||
12/07 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
12/07 | Egor Zubovich | ST | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/08 | Valeriy Karshakevich | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/08 | Dmitriy Komarovskiy | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/08 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Tishkevich | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Vishnyakov | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
12/07 | Igor Chumachenko | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/07 | Vitaliy Deykalo | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/07 | Denis Karolik | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
12/07 | Vitaliy Rogozhkin | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/07 | Roman Volkov | ST | Granit Mikashevichi |
Zugänge | |||||
08/08 | Ruslan Danilyuk | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/08 | Roman Astapenko | TW | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
07/08 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Savit Mogilev | ||
04/08 | Maksim Gorbach | AB | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/08 | Igor Chumachenko | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/08 | Vitaliy Deykalo | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/08 | Dmitry Ogorodnik | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/08 | Vitaliy Rogozhkin | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/08 | Aleksandr Semenov | ST | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/08 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/08 | Dmitry Rauneika | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/07 | Sergey Kovalyuk | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/07 | Igor Krivobok | ST | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
12/07 | Sergey Veremko | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
12/07 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | AB | FC Lakamatyu Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Iulian Bursuc | MF | FK Zalgiris | ||
07/08 | Ghenadie Puşca | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/08 | Pavel Evseenko | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/08 | Anton Ivanov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/08 | Vladimir Khilkevich | MF | Spartak Shklov | ||
01/08 | Sergey Kontsevoy | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/08 | Marcio | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/08 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
01/08 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/08 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Pavel Evseenko | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
06/08 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
12/07 | Sergey Nikitenko | MF | Khimik Svetlogorsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Aleksandr Bylina | AB | MTZ-Ripo | ||
07/08 | Vladimir Gaev | TW | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/08 | Roman Goginashvili | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
06/08 | Nikolay Branfilov | AB | FK Gomel | ||
01/08 | Valeriy Stripeikis | ST | FK Gomel | ||
01/08 | Igor Zyulev | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/08 | Paulius Paknys | AB | Kmita Zabierzow | ||
12/07 | Mikhail Baranovskiy | TW | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/07 | Artem Goncharik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/07 | Valeriy Karshakevich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/07 | Vadim Lasovski | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/07 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Panionios GSS |
Zugänge | |||||
07/08 | Pavel Evseenko | MF | Savit Mogilev | ||
07/08 | Ilya Gavrilov | TW | FK Moskva | ||
07/08 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
07/08 | Mitko Tsenovski | MF | Spartak Plovdiv | ||
01/08 | Giorgi Chedia | ST | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
01/08 | Pavel Dovgulevets | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/08 | Ivan Drannikov | AB | Sodovik Sterlitamak | ||
01/08 | Aleksey Kozlov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/08 | Roman Trepachkin | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/08 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/08 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
07/08 | Dmitry Neborsky | AB | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
06/08 | Stanislav Gnedko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
06/08 | Roman Kirenkin | AB | Liaoning Hongyun | ||
06/08 | Aleksandr Krikliviy | ST | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
12/07 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva |