1. Spieltag
22.06.2024 18:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Excursionistas 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Flandria - Dock Sud 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Argentino de Merlo - San Martín de Burzaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Liniers de La Matanza - Acassuso 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza 1:1 (0:1)
23.06.2024 18:10 CA Los Andes - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Armenio - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Cañuelas 2:1 (1:1)
24.06.2024 20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Laferrere 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.06.2024 20:00 Cañuelas - Fénix 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Excursionistas - Liniers de La Matanza 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Martín de Burzaco - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Armenio 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Acassuso - Argentino de Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
22:05 Colegiales de Munro - Flandria 1:0 (1:0)
30.06.2024 20:00 CA Los Andes - Ferrocarril Midland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0)
01.07.2024 20:00 Laferrere - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Sacachispas - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
05.07.2024 20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Cañuelas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - CA Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
06.07.2024 00:05 Ferrocarril Midland - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Flandria - UAI Urquiza 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Villa San Carlos - San Martín de Burzaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Acassuso 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Liniers de La Matanza - Sacachispas 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Armenio - Laferrere 4:2 (2:1)
20:05 Dock Sud - Colegiales de Munro 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
09.07.2024 20:00 Villa Dálmine - Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CA Los Andes - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cañuelas - Armenio 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sacachispas - Argentino de Merlo 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 UAI Urquiza - Dock Sud 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Laferrere - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2024 20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Liniers de La Matanza 0:1 (0:1)
11.07.2024 00:00 Excursionistas - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 San Martín de Burzaco - Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
13.07.2024 20:00 Dock Sud - San Martín de Burzaco 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Armenio - CA Los Andes 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2024 20:00 Flandria - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Merlo 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Liniers de La Matanza - Laferrere 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Cañuelas 2:1 (2:0)
15.07.2024 20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 (0:1)
16.07.2024 02:10 Colegiales de Munro - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
20.07.2024 20:00 Cañuelas - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:00 Acassuso - Dock Sud -:-
23:10 San Martín de Burzaco - Colegiales de Munro -:-
21.07.2024 20:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Armenio -:-
20:00 Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo -:-
20:11 CA Los Andes - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
22.07.2024 20:00 Villa Dálmine - UAI Urquiza -:-
20:00 Sacachispas - Villa San Carlos -:-
20:00 Excursionistas - Flandria -:-
20:00 Fénix - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
7. Spieltag
27.07.2024 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa Dálmine -:-
22:00 Colegiales de Munro - Acassuso -:-
22:00 Dock Sud - Excursionistas -:-
22:00 Flandria - Sacachispas -:-
22:00 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Merlo -:-
22:00 Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere -:-
22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Cañuelas -:-
22:00 Liniers de La Matanza - CA Los Andes -:-
22:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
22:00 Armenio - Fénix -:-
22:00 UAI Urquiza - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
8. Spieltag
03.08.2024 Villa Dálmine - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Fénix - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
CA Los Andes - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Cañuelas - Sportivo Italiano -:-
Laferrere - Villa San Carlos -:-
Deportivo Merlo - Flandria -:-
Sacachispas - Dock Sud -:-
Excursionistas - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Acassuso - UAI Urquiza -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Armenio -:-
9. Spieltag
10.08.2024 Armenio - Villa Dálmine -:-
UAI Urquiza - Excursionistas -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Sacachispas -:-
Dock Sud - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Flandria - Laferrere -:-
Villa San Carlos - Cañuelas -:-
Sportivo Italiano - CA Los Andes -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - Fénix -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Acassuso -:-
10. Spieltag
17.08.2024 Villa Dálmine - Acassuso -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
Fénix - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Sportivo Italiano -:-
CA Los Andes - Villa San Carlos -:-
Cañuelas - Flandria -:-
Laferrere - Dock Sud -:-
Deportivo Merlo - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza -:-
Excursionistas - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Armenio - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
11. Spieltag
24.08.2024 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Villa Dálmine -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Sacachispas -:-
UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Laferrere -:-
Dock Sud - Cañuelas -:-
Flandria - CA Los Andes -:-
Villa San Carlos - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Sportivo Italiano - Fénix -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - Armenio -:-
Acassuso - Excursionistas -:-
12. Spieltag
31.08.2024 Villa Dálmine - Excursionistas -:-
Armenio - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Italiano -:-
Fénix - Villa San Carlos -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Flandria -:-
CA Los Andes - Dock Sud -:-
Cañuelas - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Laferrere - UAI Urquiza -:-
Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Sacachispas - Acassuso -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
13. Spieltag
07.09.2024 Liniers de La Matanza - Villa Dálmine -:-
Acassuso - Deportivo Merlo -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Laferrere -:-
UAI Urquiza - Cañuelas -:-
Colegiales de Munro - CA Los Andes -:-
Dock Sud - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Flandria - Fénix -:-
Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Sportivo Italiano - Armenio -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Excursionistas - Sacachispas -:-
14. Spieltag
14.09.2024 Villa Dálmine - Sacachispas -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Sportivo Italiano -:-
Armenio - Villa San Carlos -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria -:-
Fénix - Dock Sud -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Colegiales de Munro -:-
CA Los Andes - UAI Urquiza -:-
Cañuelas - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Laferrere - Acassuso -:-
Deportivo Merlo - Excursionistas -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - Argentino de Merlo -:-
15. Spieltag
21.09.2024 Argentino de Merlo - Villa Dálmine -:-
Excursionistas - Laferrere -:-
Acassuso - Cañuelas -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - CA Los Andes -:-
UAI Urquiza - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Fénix -:-
Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Flandria - Armenio -:-
Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Sportivo Italiano - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
Sacachispas - Deportivo Merlo -:-
16. Spieltag
28.09.2024 Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - Villa San Carlos -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Flandria -:-
Armenio - Dock Sud -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Fénix - UAI Urquiza -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
CA Los Andes - Acassuso -:-
Cañuelas - Excursionistas -:-
Laferrere - Sacachispas -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-
17. Spieltag
05.10.2024 Sportivo Italiano - Villa Dálmine -:-
Sacachispas - Cañuelas -:-
Excursionistas - CA Los Andes -:-
Acassuso - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Fénix -:-
UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Armenio -:-
Dock Sud - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Flandria - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Deportivo Merlo - Laferrere -:-
18. Spieltag
12.10.2024 Villa Dálmine - Laferrere -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Flandria -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - Dock Sud -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Armenio - UAI Urquiza -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Fénix - Acassuso -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Excursionistas -:-
CA Los Andes - Sacachispas -:-
Cañuelas - Deportivo Merlo -:-
Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos -:-
19. Spieltag
19.10.2024 Villa San Carlos - Villa Dálmine -:-
Deportivo Merlo - CA Los Andes -:-
Sacachispas - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Excursionistas - Fénix -:-
Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Armenio -:-
UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
Dock Sud - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Flandria - Sportivo Italiano -:-
Laferrere - Cañuelas -:-
20. Spieltag
26.10.2024 Villa Dálmine - Cañuelas -:-
Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud -:-
Argentino de Merlo - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Liniers de La Matanza - UAI Urquiza -:-
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - San Martín de Burzaco -:-
Armenio - Acassuso -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Excursionistas -:-
Fénix - Sacachispas -:-
Ferrocarril Midland - Deportivo Merlo -:-
CA Los Andes - Laferrere -:-
Villa San Carlos - Flandria -:-
21. Spieltag
01.11.2024 Flandria - Villa Dálmine -:-
Laferrere - Ferrocarril Midland -:-
Deportivo Merlo - Fénix -:-
Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Excursionistas - Armenio -:-
Acassuso - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
San Martín de Burzaco - Liniers de La Matanza -:-
UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Merlo -:-
Colegiales de Munro - Sportivo Italiano -:-
Dock Sud - Villa San Carlos -:-
Cañuelas - CA Los Andes -:-