. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
10:30 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg n.gesp.
14:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - FCV Dender EH 4:4 (2:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AC Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF 2:5 (0:4)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting Braga B 4:1
16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 4:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Randers FC - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Sofia 6:2 (1:1)
18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Köln n.gesp.
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - PAOK Saloniki 3:1
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Viktoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Westlands Elftal - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 1:5 (1:1)
18:45 SC Cham - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Boreham Wood - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon Sport FC II 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Celtic FC 4:6 (2:3)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Juli FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Juli
22:00 Argentinien - Uruguay 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Halbfinale UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Halbfinale
21:00 Niederlande - England 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Runde
17:00 FK Ordabasy - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - NK Celje 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Struga 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Larne FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Batumi 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Dinamo Minsk - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borac Banja Luka - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa Conference League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa Conference League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Runde
20:00 Velež Mostar - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FK Auda - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Halbfinale
02:00 Argentinien - Kanada 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Liniers de La Matanza 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
12:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:2 (2:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
11:00 Newcastle Olympic - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
11:30 HNK O’Connor Knights - Cooma FC 3:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
Red Bull Bragantino - Internacional verl.
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Mirassol - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
01:00 Cametá - PA - Águia de Marabá - PA 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Goiás - GO - Cruzeiro 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 América - MG - Fortaleza - CE 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo A >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - América - MG 0:1
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 2:2
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo B >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:2
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Leones del Norte 2:1
22:00 9 de Octubre - Gualaceo SC 0:0
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 Jippo - JäPS 3:2 (0:2)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Al Talaba - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2024 > 3. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2024 > 3. Runde
11:30 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Mito HollyHock 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwaki FC 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Montedio Yamagata 6:3 (3:2)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tsukuba University 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:6 (0:3)
12:00 FC Tokyo - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
12:30 FC Seoul - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
15:00 Sud América - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atenas - Cerrito 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Oriental 1:1
22:30 La Luz - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
17:00 New England Revolution 2 - Huntsville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:0 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2024 > Viertelfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2024 > Viertelfinale
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:2)