1. Spieltag
11.08.2023 15:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 4:1 (4:0)
12.08.2023 13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC København - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:5 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2023 14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:1)
02.12.2023 15:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2023 19:15 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:3 (2:2)
19.08.2023 14:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
27.09.2023 17:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:3 (0:0)
04.10.2023 18:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 5:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
26.08.2023 11:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 7:6 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:3)
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 2:7 (2:5)
15:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 4:3 (3:1)
4. Spieltag
02.09.2023 13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 6:3 (2:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (1:0)
16:15 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2023 16:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
30.08.2023 18:30 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2023 14:15 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 7:6 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (0:1)
24.02.2024 12:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 5:1 (5:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 4:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
23.09.2023 10:45 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:3 (2:3)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC København 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (0:1)
16.04.2024 16:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
7. Spieltag
30.09.2023 12:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 7:6 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1 (2:0)
03.10.2023 17:30 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
07.10.2023 14:15 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - FC København 2:4 (1:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (1:2)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 4:1 (2:1)
31.10.2023 14:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 3:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
14.10.2023 15:00 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 0:4 (0:1)
21.10.2023 13:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 7:1 (3:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 4:2 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 6:7 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
10. Spieltag
22.08.2023 17:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:3)
28.10.2023 14:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
04.11.2023 12:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 6:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 7:6 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
12. Spieltag
11.11.2023 13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 4:5 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
14:15 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 1:5 (0:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 4:1 (1:1)
18.11.2023 13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 4:6 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
02.12.2023 15:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 6:0 (4:0)
13. Spieltag
18.11.2023 11:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:1 (2:1)
19.11.2023 12:30 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:5 (0:3)
25.11.2023 12:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC København - AC Horsens 6:2 (4:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 6:7 (0:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
24.02.2024 13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
02.03.2024 15:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 8:0 (5:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 6:0 (3:0)
10.04.2024 13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
30.04.2024 16:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
01.06.2024 13:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
15. Spieltag
17.02.2024 13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:3)
08.03.2024 16:15 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
09.03.2024 14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
16. Spieltag
16.03.2024 15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF -:-
28.03.2024 12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
30.03.2024 15:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens -:-
09.04.2024 18:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
08.05.2024 14:00 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
25.05.2024 13:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
17. Spieltag
06.04.2024 14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:15 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
18. Spieltag
16.03.2024 15:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
13.04.2024 14:15 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
15:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
01.05.2024 18:45 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
19. Spieltag
20.04.2024 14:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
20. Spieltag
27.04.2024 14:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:15 Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
12.06.2024 17:30 FC København - Lyngby BK -:-
21. Spieltag
04.05.2024 15:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
22. Spieltag
16.03.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
11.05.2024 14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16:15 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
23. Spieltag
23.03.2024 15:30 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
17.04.2024 14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
18.05.2024 15:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:15 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
24. Spieltag
24.02.2024 15:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:0)
25.05.2024 15:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
08.06.2024 14:15 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
25. Spieltag
01.06.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15.06.2024 14:15 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
26. Spieltag
22.06.2024 15:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
15:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
15:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-