. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe B
20:00 Sénégal - Südsudan 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe C
14:00 Südafrika - Benin 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2023-2025 > Gruppe E
17:00 Niger - Tansania 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > November
06:00 Neukaledonien - Tonga 7:0 (4:0)
09:00 Fidschi - Nördliche Marianen 10:0 (6:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Türkei 2:3 (1:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Udinese Calcio - NK Istra 1961 1:1
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Koper 4:0
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - 2Drots 2:1
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > November
02:00 Tahiti - Samoa 2:3 (1:2)
05:00 Salomonen - Vanuatu 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2023 > November
16:00 Belgien - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2023 > November
14:00 England - Japan 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Rumänien - Mexiko 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nordirland - Tschechien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Ungarn 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2023 > November
Irland - Belgien 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Tschechien - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Niederlande - Schweden 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2023 Indonesien > Gruppe E FIFA >   U17 WM 2023 Indonesien > Gruppe E
13:00 USA - Frankreich 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Burkina Faso - Südkorea 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2023 Indonesien > Gruppe F FIFA >   U17 WM 2023 Indonesien > Gruppe F
10:00 Neuseeland - Mexiko 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Deutschland - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2023 > November
10:00 Türkei - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > November
16:00 Spanien - Island 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Portugal - Deutschland 1:11 (1:5)
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2023 > November FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2023 > November
17:00 USA - Irak 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
20:45 Frankreich - Gibraltar 14:0 (7:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
15:00 Armenien - Wales 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lettland - Kroatien 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe I UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe I
18:00 Belarus - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Rumänien 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Schweiz - Kosovo 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe F
17:00 Serbien - England 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Dänemark - Estland 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frankreich - Island 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 3
10:00 Schottland - Andorra 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Serbien - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4
13:00 Italien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Schweden - Liechtenstein 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6
12:00 Georgien - Moldau 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Spanien - Zypern 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 7
11:00 Ukraine - Kosovo 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Slowakei - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8
11:00 Griechenland - Litauen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkei - Belarus 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 9
12:00 Israel - Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Kroatien - Färöer 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 11
16:00 Niederlande - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 13
11:00 Irland - Slowenien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Belgien - Albanien 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5
13:30 Tschechien - Albanien 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 Portugal - Montenegro 6:1 (6:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6
11:00 Frankreich - Rumänien 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Norwegen - Estland 2:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 12
Israel - Gibraltar n.gesp.
17:00 Belgien - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
03:00 Honduras - Mexiko 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Jamaika - Kanada 1:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
00:00 Barbados - Nicaragua 0:4 (0:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
00:30 Bermuda - St. Vincent/Grenadines 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Belize - Franz. Guyana 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
20:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Puerto Rico 2:3 (0:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
20:00 Anguilla - Bonaire 0:3 (0:2)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 ES Ben Aknoun - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ASO Chlef - ES Sétif 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Biskra - USM Alger 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 4:5
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - Real Tomayapo 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Nacional Potosí - Real Santa Cruz 6:0 (2:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 > Viertelfinale
00:00 Municipal de Tarija - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Torre Fuerte - 24 de Septiembre de Santa Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
22:30 Fortaleza - CE - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
01:30 Londrina - PR - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - SP 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventude - RS - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mirassol - SP - Atlético Goianiense 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Ceará - CE 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Sport Recife - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
12:30 Bdin Vidin - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
Bulgarien > Kupa 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Varna 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Esbjerg fB 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - FA 2000 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - FC Thy-Thisted Q 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) i.E.
14:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (2:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - IF Lyseng 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 4:6 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
11:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 8:3 (5:2)
14:30 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 4:3 (3:0)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - IF Lyseng 4:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 4:2 (1:0)
12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Farum BK 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bremer SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Blau-Weiß Lohne 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Eimsbütteler TV 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Gütersloh 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Düren 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:5 (2:4)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Fortuna Regensburg - ATSV Erlangen 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Donaustauf 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - ASV Cham 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Deisenhofen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Kirchheimer SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Nördlingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Brinkumer SV - TS Woltmershausen 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 SV Hemelingen - Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:3)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Weidenhausen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Marburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC 1960 Hanau - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hünfelder SV - FC Hanau 93 3:5 (3:2)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - TuS Dietkirchen 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Heeslinger SC 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Denzlingen - TSV Essingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Offenburger FV 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - ATSV Mutschelbach 2:4 (1:3)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfR Mannheim - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
17:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 4:6 (3:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Sonsbeck annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Cosmos Koblenz 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 SV Auersmacher - SV Gonsenheim 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SpVgg Quierschied 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Bitburg - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
17:00 TuS Bövinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Heider SV 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSB Flensburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
14:30 SV Sandhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 4:1
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:42 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 München 1:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SC Sand 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Fuerte San Francisco 2:3 (0:2)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
13:30 Notts County - Bradford City 4:2 (4:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Salford City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Oxford City 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 York City - Hartlepool United 1:3 (0:2)
England > EFL Trophy 2023/2024 > Gruppe C Süd  England >   EFL Trophy 2023/2024 > Gruppe C Süd
13:30 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Chelsea FC Women - Liverpool FC Women 5:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 4:3
13:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield United 1:1
13:30 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
11:30 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 3:2
12:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Morecambe FC 3:3
12:00 Port Vale FC - Preston North End 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 Brentford FC - Leyton Orient 5:2
12:00 Cambridge United - Gillingham FC 4:1
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
13:00 Wrexham AFC - Salford City 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:3
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Viimsi JK - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 7. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 7. Runde
04:30 Hienghène Sport - US Thionville-Lusitanos 0:4 (0:1)
13:45 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 SAS Épinal - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Provin - Stade Lavallois 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Houilles AC - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Saint-Méziéry - AS Pirae 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Villejuif US - Paris FC 4:5 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 FC Bondues - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 E. Itancourt-Neuville - IC Croix 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Chaumont - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSEP Hombourg-Haut - Amiens SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AS Lavernose Lherm Mauzac - US Orléans 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Lyon-La Duchère - SC Bastia 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hauts Lyonnais - CS Neuville-sur-Saône 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Chaponnay-Marennes - Hyères FC 8:7 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 RC Doullens - Dijon FCO 0:6 (0:1)
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 JS Coulaines - SO Cholet 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Liffré - Rodez AF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Alès - AS Rosador 6:1 (1:1)
15:45 ASC Le Geldar - ASC Agouado 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Plessis Robinson - ESA Brissac 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Thonon Évian FC - Aubagne FC 5:4 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 Union Cosnoise - US Chantilly 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Loon-Plage - SM Caen 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 US Sarre-Union - Metz APM 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Limonest - AS Domérat 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Velay FC - FC Martigues 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 ES Fosséenne - FC Annecy 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Challans 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Dinan Léhon - TA Rennes 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 GSI Pontivy - Plougastel FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 AG Caennaise - US Fougères 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 UF Mâconnais - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Le Pays du Valois - AJ Auxerre 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Calais RUFC - ESC Longueau 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SR Colmar - CA Pontarlier 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 St-Aubin Guérande - US Revel 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Blagnac FC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Poitevin - US Castanet 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Roche Saint-Genest - AS Saint-Priest 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chambéry SF - CS Volvic 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Cannes - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Samaritaine - Golden Lion 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 La Tamponnaise - Saint-Denis FC 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Montdidier AC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:4 (0:4)
18:30 FC Mulhouse - Jura Dolois 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 France Aizenay - Libourne St.-Seurin 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Vierzon FC - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Pays Saint-Omer - US Saint-Denis 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 FC Chauray - Pau FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bassin Arcachon - Olympique Saumur 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Montlouis - Bergerac Foot 0:4 (0:3)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Blois Foot 41 2:2 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 Havre AC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Dijon FCO 1:4 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 7:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Monaco - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Air Bel - Toulouse FC 2:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - JA Drancy 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 8:0 (3:0)
16:30 AS Saint-Priest - SC Air Bel 2:2 (2:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 4:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 La Roche VF - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Heart of Lions - Bechem United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karela United - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 AO Egaleo - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
12:00 NEROCA FC - Namdhari FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rajasthan United - Mohammedan SC 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Fiorenzuola 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Vicenza Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Verona - AC Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 AC Pro Sesto - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 ASD Pineto Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Ancona 1905 - US Recanatese 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Calcio Catania - FC Turris 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Latina Calcio - AZ Picerno 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Casertana FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Taranto FC - Brindisi 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 Gladiator - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Calcio Como 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Milan - UC Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:30 ChievoVerona Valpo - UPC Tavagnacco 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
05:00 Nara Club - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama S&CC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Minebea Mitsumi 4:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
03:00 Shohei High School - Asahikawa Business High School 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
23:00 Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 0:4 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
01:30 Fortaleza FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 1:1 (1:1)
Litauen > Relegation 2023 > Relegation  Litauen >   Relegation 2023 > Relegation
12:00 Be1 NFA - FC Džiugas 1:1
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Chihuahua FC annull.
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Real Apodaca 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 CA Aragón - Pioneros de Cancún 2:3 (0:3)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Colima FC - Club Calor 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Saltillo FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - CF Reynosa 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Cañoneros FC 6:0 (1:0)
23:00 Artesanos Metepec - Santiago FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Pachuca - Club de Ciervos 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 CDM FC - Chilangos FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Zitácuaro - Deportivo Dongu 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 4:6 (1:3)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 0:3 (0:2)
22:45 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 2:4 (0:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 5:2 (4:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:3 (2:3)
18:30 CF América - CF Pachuca 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (2:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
02:00 Auckland United - Napier City Rovers 3:3 (1:1)
03:00 Petone FC - Manurewa AFC 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VV Noordwijk - GVVV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SVV Scheveningen 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - De Treffers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - ADO '20 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - IJsselmeervogels 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - HSC'21 4:2 (3:2)
14:30 VV Staphorst - USV Hercules 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Urk - VV Eemdijk 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Kampong Utrecht 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 ODIN '59 - VV Hoogeveen 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - SC Genemuiden 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 RKVV DEM - Harkemase Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Unitas Gorinchem 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - VV Kloetinge 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 SteDoCo - TEC VV 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV Gemert - HSV Hoek 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OSS '20 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 1:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 13:0 (5:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Twente/Heracles - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:45 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 Alphense Boys - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Doma United - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Kwara United 2:2
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Loughgall FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Ballymena United 5:0 (4:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Annagh United - Knockbreda FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Newington FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bangor FC - Portadown FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 H&W Welders - Ards FC 0:3 (0:3)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
13:30 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Røa IL - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 5:0 (2:0)
Peru > Copa Perú 2023 > Viertelfinale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2023 > Viertelfinale
17:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Ecosem Pasco 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Sport Cáceres - AD Agropecuaria 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
17:30 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - Vilaverdense FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 União Leiria - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
15:15 AD Camacha - FC Famalicão 0:5 (0:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
17:00 SC Lusitânia - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 União Torreense - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:4 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Kamaz 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Tyumen 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Kelty Hearts 1:3 (1:1)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
15:30 The New Saints - Arbroath FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Airdrieonians FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Schweden > Relegation Division 1 2023 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Division 1 2023 > Relegation
13:00 Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FBK Karlstad - Ängelholms FF 3:4 (3:3)
Schweden > Frauen Relegation Damallsvenskan 2023 > Relegation  Schweden >  Frauen Relegation Damallsvenskan 2023 > Relegation
14:00 Alingsås IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Paradiso - SC Cham 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SR Delémont 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Lugano II 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - Servette FC U21 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Pully Football - US Terre Sainte 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - FC Echallens 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey-Sports - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Emmenbrücke 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Solothurn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Concordia Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Münsingen 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Uzwil - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Freienbach - AC Taverne 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Kreuzlingen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Mendrisio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CS Romontois - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - Signal FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Dardania Lausanne - FC Plan-les-Ouates 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Collex-Bossy 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olympique Genève - Stade Payerne 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Martigny Sports - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Pratteln 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Liestal - SC Binningen 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Erguël 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 FC Bosporus - FC Ueberstorf 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Prishtina Bern - SC Dornach 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SC Buochs 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kickers Luzern - Zug 94 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Unterstrass - SC Goldau 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Collina d'Oro - SC Cham II 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Emmen - FC Sursee 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Locarno - FC Brunnen 1:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 Chur 97 - FC Uster 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SV Schaffhausen - FC Frauenfeld 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Lachen/Altendorf 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Bülach - FC Bazenheid 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Weesen 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wil 1900 2:1
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Winterthur 1:5
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FCO Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:6 (1:4)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 3:5 (1:3)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FC Solothurn 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Südostschweiz 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 FCO Wil - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (3:1)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Aarau - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FCO St. Gallen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Servette FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde 2  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde 2
13:00 FC Solothurn - Team Köniz 6:3 (4:3)
13:00 Servette FC - SC Kriens 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Sion 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Luzern 4:3 (3:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - FCO St. Gallen 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 11:3 (7:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Team Basel Concordia/OB 6:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
13:00 FC Slovan Galanta - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Elche CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 SD Tarazona - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Unionistas CF - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Córdoba CF 1:6 (0:1)
16:00 Mérida AD - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Intercity - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - RC Villalbés 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Coruxo FC - CD Covadonga 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Compostela 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:30 UD Mutilvera - CD Alavés B 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Valle de Egüés 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad C - SD Gernika 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 CE Andratx - CF Badalona Futur 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Penya Independent - Peña Deportiva 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
18:00 CA Antoniano - Yeclano Deportivo 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 CD San Roque - Marbella FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
19:00 CF Talavera - UD Montijo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sporting de Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Córdoba CF - Calavera CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:30 Patacona CF - EFB Miguelturra 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 FK Třinec - 1. BFK Frýdlant 0:0
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
11:00 Ankaraspor - Vanspor FK 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bursaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:30 Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Montevideo City Torque - CA Cerro 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
14:00 Progreso - Juventud de Las Piedras 2:1 (2:0)