1. Spieltag
18.09.2021 15:00 Caldiero Terme - Luparense 1:1
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre 2:2
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - US Levico Terme 4:1
16:00 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 1:1
19.09.2021 15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:3
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - San Martino Speme 1:3
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 4:1
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Marignanese 2:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Spinea 3:1
2. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 AC Este - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Luparense - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 Marignanese - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Spinea - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
3. Spieltag
03.10.2021 15:00 AC Mestre - Spinea -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Este -:-
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Marignanese -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense -:-
15:00 Delta Rovigo - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
4. Spieltag
10.10.2021 15:00 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 US Adriese - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Luparense - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 Marignanese - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 Spinea - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Caldiero Terme -:-
5. Spieltag
17.10.2021 15:00 AC Mestre - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Adriese -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Este -:-
15:00 Spinea - Luparense -:-
6. Spieltag
24.10.2021 15:00 AC Este - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Spinea -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Luparense - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Marignanese - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
7. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Este -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Luparense - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Spinea - Marignanese -:-
8. Spieltag
07.11.2021 14:30 AC Este - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Luparense -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Marignanese - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Spinea -:-
9. Spieltag
14.11.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - AC Este -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Adriese -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Luparense - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 Spinea - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Marignanese -:-
10. Spieltag
21.11.2021 14:30 AC Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 US Adriese - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Luparense -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Spinea -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Delta Rovigo -:-
11. Spieltag
28.11.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Luparense - AC Este -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 Spinea - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - San Martino Speme -:-
12. Spieltag
05.12.2021 14:30 AC Este - Spinea -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Marignanese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Luparense -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre -:-
13. Spieltag
08.12.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Adriese -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Marignanese - AC Este -:-
14:30 Spinea - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Clodiense SSD -:-
14. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 AC Este - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Spinea -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Luparense -:-
15. Spieltag
19.12.2021 14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Luparense - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Spinea - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Este -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
16. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 AC Este - US Adriese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Spinea -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - San Martino Speme -:-
17. Spieltag
09.01.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Luparense - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - AC Este -:-
14:30 Spinea - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
18. Spieltag
16.01.2022 14:30 AC Este - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Luparense - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Spinea - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
19. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Spinea -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Luparense -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Este -:-
20. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Este - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Spinea - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Delta Rovigo -:-
21. Spieltag
06.02.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - US Adriese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Spinea -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Luparense -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Marignanese -:-
22. Spieltag
13.02.2022 14:30 AC Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 US Adriese - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Luparense - Spinea -:-
14:30 Marignanese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre -:-
23. Spieltag
20.02.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Luparense -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - AC Este -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Marignanese -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Spinea - US Adriese -:-
24. Spieltag
27.02.2022 14:30 AC Este - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 US Adriese - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Spinea -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Luparense -:-
25. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:30 AC Mestre - Marignanese -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Este -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Luparense - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Spinea - US Levico Terme -:-
26. Spieltag
20.03.2022 14:30 AC Este - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Marignanese - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 San Martino Speme - Spinea -:-
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Luparense -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
27. Spieltag
27.03.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este -:-
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Luparense - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Spinea - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Adriese -:-
28. Spieltag
03.04.2022 15:00 AC Este - Luparense -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Marignanese -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Spinea -:-
29. Spieltag
10.04.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Luparense - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Marignanese - US Adriese -:-
15:00 Spinea - AC Este -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
30. Spieltag
14.04.2022 15:00 AC Este - Marignanese -:-
15:00 US Adriese - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Spinea -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 San Martino Speme - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - US Levico Terme -:-
31. Spieltag
24.04.2022 15:00 AC Mestre - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
15:00 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano -:-
15:00 Luparense - Clodiense SSD -:-
15:00 Marignanese - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 Spinea - ASD Campodarsego -:-
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - US Adriese -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - AC Este -:-
32. Spieltag
01.05.2022 15:00 AC Este - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
15:00 US Adriese - San Martino Speme -:-
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Spinea -:-
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Luparense -:-
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Levico Terme -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Marignanese -:-
33. Spieltag
08.05.2022 16:00 AC Mestre - Caldiero Terme -:-
16:00 US Adriese - AC Este -:-
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Rovigo -:-
16:00 Luparense - ASD Cartigliano -:-
16:00 Marignanese - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
16:00 San Martino Speme - Clodiense SSD -:-
16:00 Spinea - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
16:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Campodarsego -:-
16:00 US Levico Terme - GSD Ambrosiana -:-
34. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 AC Este - San Martino Speme -:-
16:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Luparense -:-
16:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Levico Terme -:-
16:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - Marignanese -:-
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - Spinea -:-
16:00 Delta Rovigo - US Adriese -:-
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Mestre -:-
16:00 Clodiense SSD - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-