1. Spieltag
01.03.2019 06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:0)
02.03.2019 06:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 06:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
09.03.2019 06:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:3)
10.03.2019 06:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
16.03.2019 06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 06:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 4:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
29.03.2019 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
30.03.2019 06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:1)
31.03.2019 07:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 3:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
02.04.2019 12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:3 (0:2)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
03.04.2019 12:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
06.04.2019 07:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2019 07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
13.04.2019 07:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2019 07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
20.04.2019 07:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
21.04.2019 07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 2:4 (1:2)
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.04.2019 12:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2019 07:00 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (0:0)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 07:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
03.05.2019 12:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2019 09:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
10.05.2019 12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.05.2019 10:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:1)
12.05.2019 07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
18.05.2019 10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 3:1 (2:1)
19.05.2019 07:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
24.05.2019 13:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (1:1)
25.05.2019 10:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:4 (1:1)
26.05.2019 10:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC 4:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
28.05.2019 12:30 Jeju United - Incheon United 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 3:1 (0:0)
29.05.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
01.06.2019 09:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
02.06.2019 10:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
15.06.2019 12:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
16.06.2019 12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 4:2 (4:1)
12:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 4:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
21.06.2019 12:30 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
22.06.2019 12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Incheon United 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:2)
23.06.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 5:4 (0:2)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
24.07.2019 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
28.06.2019 12:30 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
29.06.2019 12:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
30.06.2019 12:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
06.07.2019 12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
07.07.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
09.07.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (0:1)
10.07.2019 12:30 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Jeju United - FC Seoul 4:2 (3:1)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
12.07.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (0:1)
13.07.2019 12:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:1)
14.07.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
20.07.2019 12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 2:4 (1:1)
21.07.2019 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
30.07.2019 12:30 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 3:1 (0:0)
31.07.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
02.08.2019 13:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:0)
03.08.2019 12:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
10.08.2019 12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
16.08.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 12:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
23.08.2019 12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (2:0)
24.08.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 5:1 (2:1)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 3:1 (3:0)
25.08.2019 12:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 5:3 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
30.08.2019 13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 12:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 12:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag
14.09.2019 10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
15.09.2019 10:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
21.09.2019 10:00 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
02.10.2019 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
03.10.2019 09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
24.09.2019 12:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2019 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:3 (0:3)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
28.09.2019 07:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 07:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
06.10.2019 07:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:1)