1. Spieltag
25.08.2023 22:30 Maghrib de Fès - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2023 18:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Union de Touarga - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (2:0)
27.08.2023 18:00 Ittihad Tanger - JS Soualem 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 RS Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (1:0)
30.08.2023 20:15 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
31.08.2023 22:30 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
01.09.2023 22:30 JS Soualem - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2023 20:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - Union de Touarga 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2023 18:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (2:1)
20:15 RS Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FUS de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Wydad AC 2:3 (2:2)
3. Spieltag
16.09.2023 18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammédia 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2023 20:15 Maghrib de Fès - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
20.09.2023 18:00 Union de Touarga - RS Berkane 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:1 (1:0)
21.09.2023 21:00 Wydad AC - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
23.09.2023 20:15 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2023 20:15 Raja Casablanca - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 RS Berkane - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2023 18:00 JS Soualem - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 CR Khemis Zemamra - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2023 21:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
30.09.2023 17:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2023 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Maghrib de Fès - JS Soualem 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Union de Touarga - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (0:2)
04.10.2023 19:15 Wydad AC - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 FAR de Rabat - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2023 21:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
06.10.2023 21:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Hassania US Agadir 3:1 (1:1)
07.10.2023 17:00 Union de Touarga - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Maghrib de Fès 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC 0:3 (0:1)
08.10.2023 17:00 JS Soualem - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 RS Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi 3:2 (2:2)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
27.10.2023 21:30 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2023 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:2 (0:2)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Touarga 2:1 (1:0)
29.10.2023 16:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - JS Soualem 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Maghrib de Fès - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2023 18:00 Wydad AC - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
03.11.2023 20:30 JS Soualem - Chabab Mohammédia 2:2 (1:0)
04.11.2023 16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 RS Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 4:1 (2:0)
05.11.2023 16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Maghrib de Fès 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2023 17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (1:0)
12.12.2023 18:00 Union de Touarga - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
10.11.2023 16:00 Maghrib de Fès - Union de Touarga 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:1)
11.11.2023 16:00 FUS de Rabat - RS Berkane 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 JS Soualem - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
12.11.2023 18:15 Chabab Mohammédia - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
23.12.2023 18:00 Wydad AC - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
24.11.2023 20:00 Union de Touarga - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2023 16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
26.11.2023 15:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - JS Soualem 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:1)
28.11.2023 18:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 3:1 (0:1)
07.12.2023 18:00 RS Berkane - Olympique de Safi 3:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
08.12.2023 16:00 Maghrib de Fès - FAR de Rabat 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
09.12.2023 15:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 JS Soualem - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
10.12.2023 16:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (2:0)
13.12.2023 18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
26.12.2023 18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
16.12.2023 16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - JS Soualem 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Union de Touarga - Chabab Mohammédia 1:2 (0:1)
17.12.2023 16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
24.12.2023 18:00 RS Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
11.01.2024 18:00 Wydad AC - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
28.12.2023 16:00 FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - RS Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Union de Touarga 1:1 (0:1)
29.12.2023 16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 JS Soualem - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
03.01.2024 16:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Chabab Mohammédia 2:1 (2:1)
04.01.2024 16:00 Union de Touarga - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania US Agadir 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 RS Berkane - JS Soualem 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
06.01.2024 18:00 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
07.01.2024 16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Union de Touarga 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - RS Berkane 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:0)
08.01.2024 16:00 JS Soualem - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 1:4 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
07.02.2024 16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Union de Touarga 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 JS Soualem - Ittihad Tanger 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Maghrib de Fès 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:1)
08.02.2024 16:00 Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - RS Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
10.02.2024 16:00 Hassania US Agadir - JS Soualem 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
11.02.2024 16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - RS Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Union de Touarga - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wydad AC - Chabab Mohammédia 5:2 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
13.02.2024 18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
14.02.2024 16:00 RS Berkane - Union de Touarga 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 JS Soualem - Wydad AC 3:1 (1:1)
15.02.2024 18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
16.02.2024 20:00 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (0:1)
17.02.2024 16:00 Olympique de Safi - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wydad AC - RS Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Union de Touarga - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
18.02.2024 16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
20.02.2024 16:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 JS Soualem - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2024 18:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2024 18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Union de Touarga 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (0:0)
05.03.2024 18:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2024 18:00 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (1:2)
21. Spieltag
24.02.2024 16:00 FUS de Rabat - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2024 16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Union de Touarga 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2024 23:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:2)
13.03.2024 23:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
01.03.2024 18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Union de Touarga - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:2 (2:2)
02.03.2024 18:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Hassania US Agadir 3:0 (1:0)
03.03.2024 16:00 JS Soualem - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2024 23:00 RS Berkane - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (1:0)
21.03.2024 23:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
08.03.2024 19:00 Chabab Mohammédia - JS Soualem 0:1 (0:1)
09.03.2024 16:00 Wydad AC - Union de Touarga 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (2:1)
10.03.2024 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - RS Berkane 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
15.03.2024 23:00 Union de Touarga - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
16.03.2024 23:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Raja Casablanca - JS Soualem 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2024 23:00 RS Berkane - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
13.04.2024 18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Union de Touarga 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 2:2 (1:1)
14.04.2024 18:00 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:1)
15.04.2024 19:00 JS Soualem - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
19.04.2024 21:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:1)
20.04.2024 18:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2024 18:00 Union de Touarga - JS Soualem 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1)
07.05.2024 21:00 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
26.04.2024 20:00 JS Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2024 18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Union de Touarga 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (0:0)
28.04.2024 18:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0)
24.05.2024 20:00 Raja Casablanca - RS Berkane 3:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
27.05.2024 19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Union de Touarga - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
28.05.2024 20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat -:-
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca -:-
20:00 RS Berkane - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
20:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00 FAR de Rabat - JS Soualem -:-
29. Spieltag
01.06.2024 20:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Ittihad Tanger -:-
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Maghrib de Fès -:-
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Union de Touarga -:-
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
20:00 JS Soualem - RS Berkane -:-
02.06.2024 19:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat -:-
30. Spieltag
08.06.2024 Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
Union de Touarga - Hassania US Agadir -:-
RS Berkane - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
Wydad AC - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - JS Soualem -:-
FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat -:-