Januar
02.01.2018 18:00 Algerien - Mauretanien 0:1
16.01.2018 11:00 Türkei - Rumänien 6:2 (4:1)
17.01.2018 15:00 Italien - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
18.01.2018 09:00 Türkei - Rumänien 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 10:00 Finnland - Belgien 0:4 (0:1)
12:10 Israel - Russland 2:0 (0:0)
14:20 Slowakei - Island 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Belarus - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
22.01.2018 10:00 Ukraine - Moldau 4:0 (3:0)
12:15 Georgien - Kasachstan 3:2 (1:2)
14:40 Litauen - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Belarus - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2018 10:00 Island - Israel 0:3 (0:1)
12:15 Russland - Slowakei 0:2 (0:1)
14:40 Kasachstan - Ukraine 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Moldau - Georgien 0:3
24.01.2018 10:00 Slowakei - Israel 3:2 (0:1)
12:15 Russland - Island 0:1 (0:0)
14:40 Belgien - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Belarus - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2018 12:30 Ukraine - Georgien 3:1 (1:0)
14:40 Kasachstan - Moldau 0:1 (0:0)
26.01.2018 10:00 Finnland - Russland 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Litauen - Island 0:0 (0:0)
14:40 Belgien - Slowakei 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Belarus - Israel 1:1 (1:0)
27.01.2018 10:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 1:3 (1:1)
12:15 Moldau - Litauen 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:40 Georgien - Belgien 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Belarus - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2018 08:30 Russland - Kasachstan 7:1 (2:0)
10:45 Island - Moldau 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Slowakei - Georgien 8:1 (5:1)
15:15 Israel - Ukraine 1:2 (0:0)
Februar
09.02.2018 15:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - England 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2018 15:00 Slowakei - Schweden 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Polen - Schottland 0:1
18:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 3:2 (0:0)
11.02.2018 15:00 Deutschland - England 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
12.02.2018 11:00 Georgien - Österreich 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Ungarn - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Schweden 4:0 (1:0)
13.02.2018 11:00 Tschechien - Italien 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Niederlande - England 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - Deutschland 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Polen - Frankreich 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spanien - Schottland 1:2 (1:1)
15.02.2018 09:00 Georgien - Österreich 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tschechien - Italien 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Spanien - Belgien 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Frankreich - Schottland 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2018 16:00 Belgien - Frankreich 0:3 (0:0)
20.02.2018 13:00 Serbien - Kroatien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Israel - Ukraine 1:2 (1:0)
22.02.2018 10:00 Israel - Ukraine 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Serbien - Kroatien 1:1 (0:0)
24.02.2018 11:00 Montenegro - Serbien 0:1 (0:1)
27.02.2018 14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Slowenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0
März
01.03.2018 11:00 Slowenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 0:1 (0:1)
02.03.2018 13:00 Japan - Bahrain 15:1 (4:1)
16:00 VA Emirate - Russland 1:1 (0:0)
23.03.2018 13:00 Brasilien - England 1:0 (0:0)
26.03.2018 15:00 Brasilien - England 1:1 (1:1)
April
10.04.2018 23:00 Ecuador - Costa Rica 4:2
12.04.2018 18:00 Ecuador - Costa Rica 7:1
16.04.2018 18:00 USA - Indien 1:0 (0:0)
19.04.2018 18:00 Indien - USA 0:1
21.04.2018 18:00 Norwegen - USA 0:1
Mai
15.05.2018 17:00 Belarus - Montenegro 1:1
16.05.2018 13:35 China - Kirgisistan 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2018 10:00 China - Iran 1:4 (1:1)
20.05.2018 10:00 Iran - Kirgisistan 3:1 (2:0)
Juli
03.07.2018 10:00 Thailand - Nordkorea 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 China - Indien 1:0 (1:0)
05.07.2018 10:00 Thailand - Indien 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 China - Nordkorea 1:1 (0:0)
07.07.2018 10:00 Indien - Nordkorea 1:1
10.07.2018 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Iran 0:4
19.07.2018 08:00 Namibia - Seychellen 8:3 (4:3)
10:30 Sambia - Mosambik 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mauritius - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
20.07.2018 08:00 Angola - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Eswatini - Simbabwe 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Lesotho - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2018 10:00 Botswana - Seychellen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Mauritius - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 10:00 Mosambik - Südafrika 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Sambia - Lesotho 1:0 (0:0)
23.07.2018 10:00 Malawi - Simbabwe 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Angola - Eswatini 4:0 (1:0)
24.07.2018 10:00 Namibia - Botswana 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Mauritius - Seychellen 6:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lesotho - Mosambik 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Südafrika - Sambia 2:1 (1:1)
25.07.2018 13:30 Eswatini - Malawi 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Simbabwe - Angola 1:2 (0:2)
27.07.2018 10:30 Mauritius - Südafrika 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Namibia - Angola 0:7 (0:0)
29.07.2018 09:00 Mauritius - Namibia 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Südafrika - Angola 0:1 (0:1)
August
03.08.2018 18:00 Äquatorialguinea - DR Kongo 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2018 10:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 2:1
17:00 Kamerun - Zentralafr. Republik 7:1 (4:1)
05.08.2018 14:00 Schweden - Nordirland 2:0
14:00 Finnland - Dänemark 0:0
17:00 Äquatorialguinea - Kongo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Island - Färöer 2:1
18:00 China - Norwegen 0:1
06.08.2018 17:00 USA - Mexiko 1:0
17:00 Zentralafr. Republik - Tschad 3:2 (2:1)
07.08.2018 13:00 Dänemark - Nordirland 1:0
13:00 Island - China 3:0
16:00 Schweden - Finnland 1:4
17:00 Costa Rica - USA 2:2
17:00 Kongo - DR Kongo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Färöer 2:0
08.08.2018 17:00 Kamerun - Tschad 5:3 (3:1)
09.08.2018 13:00 Dänemark - Schweden 2:1
13:00 Nordirland - Finnland 1:3
16:00 Färöer - China 1:1
20:00 Norwegen - Island 1:2
10.08.2018 17:00 Costa Rica - USA 1:2
17:00 Kongo - Zentralafr. Republik 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Äquatorialguinea - Kamerun 0:2 (0:2)
11.08.2018 12:00 Nordirland - China 3:1
12:00 Färöer - Schweden 0:3
12:00 Dänemark - Norwegen 3:0
13:00 Ruanda - Sudan 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Island - Finnland 1:0
16:00 Tansania - Burundi 2:1 (2:1)
12.08.2018 13:00 Südsudan - Djibouti 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Äquatorialguinea - Zentralafr. Republik 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Uganda - Äthiopien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 USA - Mexiko 1:2
18:00 Kongo - Kamerun 1:3 (0:2)
13.08.2018 15:00 Burundi - Ruanda 3:4 (1:3)
14.08.2018 13:00 Kenia - Südsudan 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Djibouti - Äthiopien 0:4 (0:2)
15.08.2018 17:00 Israel - Belarus 2:2
17:00 Litauen - Georgien 1:2
17:00 Türkei - Lettland 2:0
17:00 Ukraine - Slowakei 2:0
16.08.2018 15:00 Tansania - Sudan 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Litauen 3:1
17:00 Belarus - Lettland 2:0
17:00 Georgien - Slowakei 0:0
17:00 Israel - Türkei 0:1
17.08.2018 13:00 Südsudan - Uganda 1:6 (0:5)
16:00 Djibouti - Kenia 0:9 (0:3)
18.08.2018 15:00 Burundi - Sudan 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Belarus - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lettland - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slowakei - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Georgien 3:1 (1:0)
19.08.2018 13:00 Äthiopien - Südsudan 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Georgien - Lettland 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Litauen - Israel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slowakei - Belarus 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Türkei 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kenia - Uganda 1:3 (0:1)
20.08.2018 20:15 Tunesien - Libyen 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Algerien - Marokko 2:5 (0:3)
21.08.2018 15:00 Tansania - Ruanda 4:0 (1:0)
22.08.2018 14:00 Uganda - Djibouti 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Äthiopien - Kenia 4:2 (2:2)
24.08.2018 13:00 Äthiopien - Ruanda 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Tansania - Uganda 1:3 (1:1)
20:15 Tunesien - Algerien 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Marokko - Libyen 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 13:00 Tansania - Ruanda 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Uganda - Äthiopien 3:1 (1:0)
28.08.2018 17:30 Slowenien - Schweiz 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Tunesien - Marokko 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Libyen - Algerien 1:1 (1:1)
30.08.2018 17:30 Slowenien - Schweiz 1:1
September
02.09.2018 17:00 Niger - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 17:30 Nigeria - Burkina Faso 2:3 (2:2)
04.09.2018 17:00 Slowakei - Schweden 1:0
18:30 Österreich - Zypern 3:1
05.09.2018 17:30 Niger - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2018 12:00 Slowakei - Schweden 1:0
17:30 Nigeria - Elfenbeinküste 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Österreich - Zypern 2:1 (2:0)
07.09.2018 11:00 Italien - Israel 5:2 (2:0)
11:00 Portugal - Ungarn 4:2 i.E.
16:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 England - Norwegen 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Belgien - Rumänien 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:30 Polen - Estland 2:0
08.09.2018 17:30 Togo - Ghana 1:2 (1:1)
09.09.2018 10:00 Estland - Rumänien 1:2
11:00 Deutschland - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 4:0
14:00 Portugal - England 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Polen - Belgien 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Italien - Niederlande 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Senegal - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Burkina Faso - Elfenbeinküste 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Mali - Gambia 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Guinea - Mauretanien 3:1 (2:0)
11.09.2018 10:00 Niederlande - Israel 4:2 (1:0)
10:00 Estland - Norwegen 2:7
10:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 3:5 i.E.
10:00 Polen - Portugal 3:4
14:00 Deutschland - Italien 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Belgien - England 2:6 (1:5)
18:30 Guinea-Bissau - Sierra Leone 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Mauretanien - Kapverdische Inseln 1:2 (0:0)
12.09.2018 17:30 Ghana - Elfenbeinküste 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Niger - Nigeria 1:2 (0:1)
13.09.2018 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Serbien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapverdische Inseln - Guinea 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Senegal - Sierra Leone 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2018 17:30 Niger - Elfenbeinküste 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ghana - Nigeria 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16.09.2018 18:30 Senegal - Kapverdische Inseln 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Mali - Guinea 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18.09.2018 19:00 Senegal - Guinea 4:0 (1:0)
19.09.2018 16:00 Belarus - Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.2018 11:00 Belarus - Armenien 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2018 15:00 Lettland - Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nordmazedonien - Russland 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Österreich - Belgien 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Schweiz - Tschechien 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Spanien - Frankreich 1:2 (0:1)
27.09.2018 11:00 Österreich - Belgien 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Spanien - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Schweiz - Tschechien 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lettland - Nordmazedonien 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Russland - Finnland 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 11:00 Finnland - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Lettland - Russland 2:2 (1:2)
Oktober
04.10.2018 17:00 Argentinien - USA 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mexiko - Chile 3:1 (2:0)
05.10.2018 17:00 Mexiko - USA 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Argentinien - Chile 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 17:00 USA - Chile 1:1
17:10 Mexiko - Argentinien 2:0 (2:0)
12.10.2018 20:00 England - USA 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Russland - Brasilien 1:2 (1:2)
13.10.2018 15:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2018 14:00 England - Russland 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Brasilien - USA 2:3 (2:3)
15.10.2018 15:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2018 20:00 England - Brasilien 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 USA - Russland 2:1 (2:1)
November
08.11.2018 16:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Irland - England 1:3 (1:2)
11.11.2018 16:00 Irland - Tschechien 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 England - Deutschland 2:2
13.11.2018 22:00 Ecuador - Peru 0:1
14.11.2018 12:00 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Irland - Deutschland 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Tschechien - England 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2018 21:30 Brasilien - Türkei 1:0
29.11.2018 00:30 USA - Portugal 1:1
30.11.2018 21:30 Portugal - Brasilien 4:0
01.12.2018 00:30 USA - Türkei 1:0
Dezember
02.12.2018 20:30 Türkei - Portugal 1:4
23:30 USA - Brasilien 1:1
04.12.2018 17:00 Frankreich - Italien 3:0
06.12.2018 11:00 Frankreich - Italien 1:2