. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober
12:35 Japan - Uruguay 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Panama 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Kambodscha - Singapur 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Indonesien - Hongkong 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Laos - Mongolei 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 China - Syrien 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Malaysia - Kirgisistan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Usbekistan - Katar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 VA Emirate - Venezuela 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Oman - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Iran - Bolivien 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Bahrain - Myanmar 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Brasilien - Argentinien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Niederlande 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Schweden - Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
18:00 VfB Empor Glauchau - FSV Zwickau 0:12 (0:5)
19:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober
16:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Italien - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Niederlande - Polen 4:1 (4:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober
15:00 England - Nordmazedonien 6:2 (3:1)
17:00 Tschechien - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > Oktober
20:00 England - Brasilien 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 USA - Russland 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Frankreich - Deutschland 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Ukraine - Tschechien 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4
20:45 Irland - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3
20:45 Norwegen - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Zypern 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1
16:00 Kasachstan - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Lettland - Georgien 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Liechtenstein 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Estland - Albanien 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 Island - Spanien 2:7 (1:4)
20:30 Nordirland - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 3
18:00 Dänemark - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Finnland - Litauen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Polen - Georgien 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 4
18:30 Andorra - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Schottland - England 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Niederlande - Ukraine 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5
17:00 Israel - Kosovo 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Deutschland - Irland 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Norwegen - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6
17:00 Malta - Zypern 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Schweden - Belgien 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Ungarn - Türkei 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
14:30 Nordmazedonien - Gibraltar 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Österreich - Russland 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Serbien - Armenien 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 8
19:00 Wales - Schweiz 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Portugal - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 9
16:00 Montenegro - Kasachstan 5:1 (1:1)
18:45 Frankreich - Slowenien 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Luxemburg - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
14:00 Dänemark - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estland - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7
15:30 Ungarn - Österreich 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kosovo - Slowenien 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8
14:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Albanien - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 10
14:00 Irland - Niederlande 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Färöer - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 12
18:00 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Ukraine - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Gibraltar - Island 0:8 (0:3)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 11
17:45 Wales - Portugal 1:5 (1:1)
17:45 Kasachstan - Belarus 1:2 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe A
13:30 Madagaskar - Äquatorialguinea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sudan - Sénégal 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe B
14:00 Komoren - Marokko 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - Kamerun 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe C
15:00 Burundi - Mali 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Südsudan - Gabun 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe D
17:00 Benin - Algerien 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Gambia - Togo 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe E
15:30 Seychellen - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Libyen - Nigeria 2:3 (1:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe G
19:00 Simbabwe - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Liberia - Kongo 2:1 (2:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe H
15:30 Ruanda - Guinea 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zentralafr. Republik - Elfenbeinküste 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe I
19:00 Botswana - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mauretanien - Angola 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe J
15:00 Eswatini - Ägypten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Niger - Tunesien 1:2 (1:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe K
19:00 Namibia - Mosambik 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Gruppe L
16:00 Tansania - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lesotho - Uganda 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
02:35 Estudiantes de Caseros - Acassuso 2:1 (0:0)
17:59 Atlético San Miguel - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Ceará - CE - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Vibonese 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cavese - Matera Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
03:35 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 2:2
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:45 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 0:3 (0:3)
14:45 KF Liria - KF Trepça'89 0:4 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Tepatitlán - Loros UCOL 0:3 (0:3)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:3 (1:3)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B >
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - Fortuna Sittard (J) 1:5
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 0:5 (0:1)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5. Runde
18:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 2:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
20:00 Elche CF - Córdoba CF 1:4 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cefn Druids 3:1 (0:1)