. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > September
09:00 Fidschi - Salomonen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Indien - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Dänemark 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 SV Sasbach - Karlsruher SC 0:10
18:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 0:4
18:30 FSV Barleben - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:5
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Würzburger Kickers 5:0
19:00 FC Uster - FC Winterthur 2:3
20:00 FC Uster - FC Zürich 0:2
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0:1
20:30 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF 0:3
21:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:3
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > September
04:00 USA - Chile 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Nördliche Marianen - Macau 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mongolei - Guam 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > September
16:30 Mexiko - Brasilien 0:1
20:00 Kroatien - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:0
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2018 > September
11:00 VA Emirate - China 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Thailand - Jordanien 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 England - Niederlande 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2018 > September
11:00 Litauen - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 England - Niederlande 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Russland - Armenien 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Russland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > September
17:30 Niger - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2018 > September
19:30 Zypern - Deutschland 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1
20:30 San Marino - Tschechien 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
02:05 Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2018/2019 >
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 4:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Guarani - SP - Goiás - GO 0:2 (0:1)
00:15 Avaí - SC - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Coritiba - PR - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 São Bento - SP - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Juventude - RS - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 CSA - AL - Londrina - PR 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
17:00 NB Bornholm - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 2:5 (0:3)
17:15 Brabrand IF - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (0:0)
17:15 Kjellerup IF - Middelfart Boldklub 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Esbjerg fB 1:11 (0:5)
17:15 IF Lyseng - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:15 Egen UI - Vendsyssel FF 1:9 (1:6)
17:30 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 B.93 København - HB Køge 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BSC Hastedt 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Gießen - VfB Ginsheim 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FSC Lohfelden - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Ilshofen - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Normannia Gmünd 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Läänemaa JK 4:0 (3:0)
Island > 1. deild 2018  Island >   1. deild 2018 >
19:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Gruppe L  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Gruppe L
17:00 Potenza - Bisceglie 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Viertelfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 1
04:00 Venados FC - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 3
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 4
04:00 Pumas UNAM - TM Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Gruppe 5
04:00 CF Pachuca - Club Celaya 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
20:15 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 2:0
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
16:30 OŠK Švošov - AS Trenčín 3:6
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4. Runde
16:30 AFC Nové Mesto - OFK Malženice 2:4 i.E.
16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0:2
16:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice - FC Košice 6:7 i.E.
16:30 FK 09 Bacúch - KFC Komárno 7:6 i.E.
16:30 FK Humenné - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1:4
16:30 FC Slovan Galanta - ŠKF Sereď 0:2
16:30 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ružomberok 2:6
16:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Zlaté Moravce 0:3
16:30 FK Kechnec - Železiarne Podbrezová 0:2
16:30 FK Kolárovo - MFK Dubnica 0:4
16:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - FTC Fiľakovo 0:3
16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - FK Slavoj Trebišov 5:4 i.E.
16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Poprad 0:3
16:30 MŠK Námestovo - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:5 i.E.
16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - SK Odeva Lipany 4:5 i.E.
16:30 Slovan Šimonovany - FC Rohožník 2:0
16:30 ŠK Čierne - Lokomotiva Košice 0:1
16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany - KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4:0
16:30 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Senica 1:2
16:30 Lokomotíva Zvolen - Inter Bratislava 7:6 i.E.
16:30 Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou - FC Nitra 0:7
16:30 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - MFK Vrbové 5:3
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
18:30 CD Mensajero - SD Compostela 0:3
19:00 UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF 1:4
20:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Unionistas CF 0:4
20:00 CF Internacional - CF Fuenlabrada 4:5 i.E.
20:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa 0:2
20:00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 1:2
20:00 SD Gernika - Cultural Durango 1:0
20:00 CD Castellón - UB Conquense 1:0
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 2:0
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - AD Ceuta FC 2:0
20:15 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 3:4 i.E.
20:30 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 0:1
20:30 CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torrelavega 4:2 i.E.
20:30 UE Cornellà - UE Sant Andreu 2:3 i.E.
20:30 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla 1:2 n.V.
20:30 Marbella FC - CD Ebro 0:1
20:45 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0:1
20:45 CF Talavera - Real Jaén 3:4 i.E.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 Air Force Central - Navy FC 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ubon UMT United 4:5 (2:2)
13:00 Bangkok United - Bangkok Glass FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 4:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2
17:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - Slovan Liberec 1:5
17:00 Sokol Tasovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:5
17:00 SK Zápy - 1. FK Příbram 1:4
18:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:5
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 Chicago Red Stars - Sky Blue FC 5:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)