1. Spieltag
16.02.2024 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting verl.
17.02.2024 00:30 Nacional - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Miramar Misiones - Progreso 2:3 (0:2)
18.02.2024 01:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Racing - Liverpool 2:2 (1:0)
19.02.2024 00:00 Cerro Largo - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
23.02.2024 21:00 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 3:1 (1:0)
24.02.2024 Progreso - Rampla Juniors verl.
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2024 00:00 Peñarol - Miramar Misiones 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Cerro Largo - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 5:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
01.03.2024 21:00 CA Cerro - Progreso -:-
23:30 Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo -:-
02.03.2024 14:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Danubio - River Plate -:-
03.03.2024 00:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
14:00 Fénix - Boston River -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
04.03.2024 00:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol -:-
4. Spieltag
09.03.2024 Miramar Misiones - Fénix -:-
Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors -:-
Peñarol - CA Cerro -:-
Progreso - Racing -:-
Defensor Sporting - Nacional -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Liverpool - Danubio -:-
River Plate - Boston River -:-
5. Spieltag
16.03.2024 Fénix - River Plate -:-
Boston River - Liverpool -:-
Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting -:-
Nacional - Progreso -:-
Racing - Peñarol -:-
CA Cerro - Cerro Largo -:-
Rampla Juniors - Miramar Misiones -:-
6. Spieltag
23.03.2024 Rampla Juniors - Fénix -:-
Miramar Misiones - CA Cerro -:-
Cerro Largo - Racing -:-
Peñarol - Nacional -:-
Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Defensor Sporting - Danubio -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River -:-
Liverpool - River Plate -:-
7. Spieltag
30.03.2024 Fénix - Liverpool -:-
River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
Danubio - Progreso -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol -:-
Nacional - Cerro Largo -:-
Racing - Miramar Misiones -:-
CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors -:-
8. Spieltag
06.04.2024 CA Cerro - Fénix -:-
Rampla Juniors - Racing -:-
Miramar Misiones - Nacional -:-
Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Peñarol - Danubio -:-
Progreso - Boston River -:-
Defensor Sporting - River Plate -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool -:-
9. Spieltag
13.04.2024 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Liverpool - Defensor Sporting -:-
River Plate - Progreso -:-
Boston River - Peñarol -:-
Danubio - Cerro Largo -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Miramar Misiones -:-
Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
Racing - CA Cerro -:-
10. Spieltag
20.04.2024 Racing - Fénix -:-
CA Cerro - Nacional -:-
Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Miramar Misiones - Danubio -:-
Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
Peñarol - River Plate -:-
Progreso - Liverpool -:-
Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
11. Spieltag
27.04.2024 Fénix - Defensor Sporting -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso -:-
Liverpool - Peñarol -:-
River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
Boston River - Miramar Misiones -:-
Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - CA Cerro -:-
Nacional - Racing -:-
12. Spieltag
04.05.2024 Nacional - Fénix -:-
Racing - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
CA Cerro - Danubio -:-
Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
Miramar Misiones - River Plate -:-
Cerro Largo - Liverpool -:-
Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Progreso - Defensor Sporting -:-
13. Spieltag
11.05.2024 Fénix - Progreso -:-
Defensor Sporting - Peñarol -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
Liverpool - Miramar Misiones -:-
River Plate - Rampla Juniors -:-
Boston River - CA Cerro -:-
Danubio - Racing -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional -:-
14. Spieltag
18.05.2024 Deportivo Maldonado - Fénix -:-
Nacional - Danubio -:-
Racing - Boston River -:-
CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
Rampla Juniors - Liverpool -:-
Miramar Misiones - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting -:-
Peñarol - Progreso -:-
15. Spieltag
25.05.2024 Fénix - Peñarol -:-
Progreso - Cerro Largo -:-
Defensor Sporting - Miramar Misiones -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
Liverpool - CA Cerro -:-
River Plate - Racing -:-
Boston River - Nacional -:-
Danubio - Deportivo Maldonado -:-