» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Heinz Aldinger 07.01.1933 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - 2
Ole Amundsen Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
John Carpenter 00.00.1927 Irland Irland 2 - - -
Orhan Cebe Türkei Türkei 2 - - -
Jean Dubach 28.02.1930 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 2 - - -
Constantin Ghiță 00.00.1931 Rumänien Rumänien 2 - - -
Patrick Partridge 30.06.1933 England England 2 2 - -
Nikolaos Zlatanos 00.00.1934 Griechenland Griechenland 2 - - -
Otto Anderco 18.01.1935 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Erik Axelryd Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Gerrit Berrevoets 00.00.1936 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Lars-Åke Björck 07.06.1937 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Paul Bonett 00.00.1929 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Anthony Briguglio 22.07.1934 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Giulio Ciacci 14.09.1929 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Jacques Colling 00.00.1926 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Alfred Delcourt 17.01.1929 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Frans Derks 01.11.1930 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Rudolf Frickel 16.07.1932 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Rudi Glöckner 20.03.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Sergio Gonella 23.05.1933 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Rolf Haugen 04.06.1941 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Robert Héliès 22.11.1935 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Walter Hungerbühler 09.08.1930 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
John Hunting 00.00.1935 England England 1 - - -
Miroslav Kopal Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Velibor Ljujić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 - - -
Günter Männig 22.06.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Torben Månsson Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Bob Matthewson 00.00.1930 England England 1 - - -
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Gianfranco Menegali 17.06.1933 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Dimitar Parmakov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
John Paterson Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Thomas Perry Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Sándor Petri 05.01.1928 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Nicolae Petriceanu Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Alexis Ponnet 09.03.1939 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Antonio Luís Porém 01.06.1929 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Marijan Rauš 00.00.1933 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Wolfgang Riedel 19.12.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Vladimir Rudnev 23.01.1927 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Werner Spiegl 14.09.1935 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Svein Thime 15.12.1940 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Pedro Urrestarazu Elordi 00.00.1929 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Kostas Xanthoulis Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Viktor Zharkov Russland Russland 1 - - -
Summe 63 2 0 2