» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Enzo Barbaresco 24.04.1937 Italien Italien 2 4 - -
Ian Foote 24.03.1933 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Jan Keizer 06.10.1940 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Riccardo Lattanzi 14.04.1934 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Gianfranco Menegali 17.06.1933 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Clive White 02.05.1940 England England 2 - - -
Iordan Zhezhov 06.01.1938 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 - - -
Jakob Baumann 22.09.1941 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Paolo Bergamo 21.04.1943 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Reidar Bjørnestad 00.00.1949 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
André Daina 08.07.1940 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - 1
Alain Delmer 00.00.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Nikola Dudin 18.05.1932 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Heinz Fahnler 10.08.1942 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
António Garrido 03.12.1932 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Gerard Geurds 04.06.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Alf Grey 02.02.1935 England England 1 - - -
Hans Harrysson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Widukind Herrmann 07.05.1936 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Kenny Hope 06.07.1941 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Erik Steen Jensen 13.09.1944 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Georges Konrath 15.02.1937 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Sándor Kuti 17.05.1942 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Nikolaos Lagogiannis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Kåre Lindbø 06.10.1939 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Günter Linn 16.03.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - 1
Henning Lund-Sørensen 20.03.1942 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 - -
Dušan Maksimović 06.01.1940 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
C.G. McGrath Irland Irland 1 - - -
Malcolm Moffatt 01.01.1937 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Egbert Mulder 10.04.1940 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Gwyn Owen Wales Wales 1 - - -
Patrick Partridge 30.06.1933 England England 1 1 - -
Klaus Peschel 19.03.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Johannes Peters Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Paul Rion 00.00.1940 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Norbert Rolles Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Mircea Salomir 01.05.1945 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Victoriano Sánchez Arminio 26.06.1942 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Roger Schoeters 19.02.1943 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
George Smith 14.10.1943 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Egon Sostarić 25.11.1941 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Miroslav Stupar 27.08.1941 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Aleksander Suchanek 09.07.1936 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Jan Veverka Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Ivan Yosifov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Summe 65 19 0 2