# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Bafétimbi Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 36 (29+7)
2. Burak Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 30 (23+7)
3. Adis Jahović Mazedonien Mazedonien Göztepe Göztepe
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
24 (19+5)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 24 (14+10)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 24 (9+15)
6. Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 22 (14+8)
7. Trezeguet Ägypten Ägypten Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 21 (13+8)
8. Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 19 (13+6)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Galatasaray Galatasaray 19 (9+10)
10. Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 18 (15+3)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 18 (14+4)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 18 (12+6)
13. Vágner Love Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
17 (13+4)
Arouna Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 17 (13+4)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 17 (10+7)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankreich Frankreich Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 17 (7+10)
17. Khalid Boutaïb Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 16 (12+4)
Samuel Eto'o Kamerun Kamerun Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
16 (12+4)
Mbaye Diagne Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 16 (12+4)
20. Yusuf Yazıcı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 15 (10+5)
Souleymane Doukara Frankreich Frankreich Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
15 (8+7)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 15 (6+9)
23. Umut Bulut Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 14 (14+0)
Soldado Spanien Spanien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (9+5)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 14 (7+7)
26. Álvaro Negredo Spanien Spanien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 13 (7+6)
Pablo Batalla Argentinien Argentinien Bursaspor Bursaspor 13 (5+8)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 13 (4+9)
29. Deniz Kadah Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 12 (9+3)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 12 (5+7)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 12 (5+7)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 12 (5+7)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 12 (4+8)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 12 (4+8)
Emre Belözoğlu Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (3+9)
36. Fernandão Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (9+2)
Cenk Tosun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (8+3)
Dame N'Doye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 11 (5+6)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (5+6)
Ryan Mendes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (4+7)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (3+8)
42. Musa Çağıran Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 10 (8+2)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 10 (8+2)
Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Bursaspor Bursaspor 10 (8+2)
Petar Škuletić Serbien Serbien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 10 (8+2)
Eljero Elia Niederlande Niederlande İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 10 (5+5)
Olcay Şahan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (4+6)
48. Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 9 (7+2)
Samuel Eduok Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (7+2)
Paulo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 9 (6+3)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 (5+4)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (4+5)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 9 (3+6)
54. Evgen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine Karabükspor Karabükspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
8 (7+1)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
Sivasspor Sivasspor
8 (6+2)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
8 (6+2)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
8 (4+4)
Muğdat Çelik Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 8 (4+4)
Juraj Kucka Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (3+5)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (2+6)
Mariano Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 (2+6)
62. Demba Ba Senegal Senegal Göztepe Göztepe 7 (7+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
Karabükspor Karabükspor
7 (6+1)
Nabil Ghilas Algerien Algerien Göztepe Göztepe 7 (6+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (5+2)
Aatif Chahechouhe Frankreich Frankreich Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (5+2)
Aziz Behich Australien Australien Bursaspor Bursaspor 7 (5+2)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (5+2)
Vincent Janssen Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (4+3)
Robinho Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (4+3)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 7 (4+3)
Markus Neumayr Deutschland Deutschland Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (3+4)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (3+4)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (1+6)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (0+7)
İlhan Depe Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
7 (0+7)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 7 (0+7)
78. Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (6+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldau Moldau İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (6+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 (5+1)
Dzon Delarge Kongo Kongo Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 (5+1)
Duško Tošić Serbien Serbien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (5+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 6 (4+2)
Jirès Kembo Ekoko DR Kongo DR Kongo Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 (4+2)
Stéphane Badji Senegal Senegal Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (3+3)
Alper Potuk Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (3+3)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (2+4)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (2+4)
Ahmet Özek Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 6 (2+4)
Gohi Bi Cyriac Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (2+4)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (2+4)
Emanuel Dening Argentinien Argentinien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 6 (2+4)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (1+5)
Ceyhun Gülselam Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
6 (1+5)
95. Emre Güral Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (5+0)
Tayfur Bingöl Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 5 (5+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (5+0)
Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (5+0)
Moussa Sow Senegal Senegal Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 (4+1)
Mickaël Pereira Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (4+1)
Jaílton Paraíba Brasilien Brasilien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (4+1)
Eren Derdiyok Schweiz Schweiz Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (3+2)
Gabriel Torje Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 5 (3+2)
Souza Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Adrien Regattin Marokko Marokko Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Yumlu Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 (3+2)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Nacer Barazite Niederlande Niederlande Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (2+3)
Olcan Adın Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 (2+3)
Mehmet Topal Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Serhiy Rybalka Ukraine Ukraine Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 (1+4)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Bursaspor Bursaspor
5 (0+5)
115. Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Mbilla Etame Kamerun Kamerun Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (4+0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (4+0)
Welinton Souza Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (4+0)
Mevlüt Erdinç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (4+0)
Sinan Gümüş Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (3+1)
Michael Rangel Kolumbien Kolumbien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Leandrinho Brasilien Brasilien Karabükspor Karabükspor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
4 (3+1)
Kerim Frei Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (3+1)
Daniel Larsson Schweden Schweden Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 (2+2)
Okay Yokuşlu Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Óscar Scarione Argentinien Argentinien Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (2+2)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 (2+2)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (1+3)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Mehdi Bourabia Frankreich Frankreich Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
Sakıb Aytaç Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (0+4)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (0+4)
Sabri Sarıoğlu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 4 (0+4)
Miloš Kosanović Serbien Serbien Göztepe Göztepe 4 (0+4)
Gaël Clichy Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (0+4)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (0+4)
Aly Cissokho Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (0+4)
142. Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Martin Škrtel Slowakei Slowakei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (3+0)
Roman Neustädter Russland Russland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (3+0)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Numan Çürüksu Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (3+0)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (3+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbien Serbien Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Şener Özbayraklı Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Gheorghe Grozav Rumänien Rumänien Bursaspor Bursaspor
Karabükspor Karabükspor
3 (2+1)
Samir Nasri Frankreich Frankreich Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Arda Turan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (2+1)
Yasin Öztekin Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Serdar Özkan Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Mehmet Batdal Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
3 (2+1)
Stefano Napoleoni Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (2+1)
Axel Ngando Frankreich Frankreich Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Özer Hurmacı Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (1+2)
Onur Ayik Deutschland Deutschland Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (1+2)
Kadu Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kamerun Kamerun Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Cenk Alkılıç Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (1+2)
Volkan Şen Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
3 (1+2)
Eray Ataseven Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (1+2)
Diallo Guidileye Mauretanien Mauretanien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (1+2)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentinien Argentinien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (1+2)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (1+2)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Tolgay Arslan Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Josué Portugal Portugal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Ioannis Maniatis Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Adama Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Göztepe Göztepe 3 (0+3)
Tortol Lumanza-Lembi Belgien Belgien Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (0+3)
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
182. Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Gilberto Brasilien Brasilien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Delvin N'Dinga Kongo Kongo Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Varela Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Selçuk Şahin Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Patrick Eze Nigeria Nigeria Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Musa Araz Schweiz Schweiz Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Eren Tozlu Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Alper Uludağ Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (2+0)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
William Troost-Ekong Nigeria Nigeria Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (2+0)
Abdul Khalili Schweden Schweden Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Titi Brasilien Brasilien Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Barış Yardımcı Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
William Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (1+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Atila Turan Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Ildız Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Buğra Çağıran Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Diego Ângelo Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
André Biyogo Poko Gabun Gabun Göztepe Göztepe
Karabükspor Karabükspor
2 (1+1)
Arturo Mina Ecuador Ecuador Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu Ghana Ghana Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Yoan Gouffran Frankreich Frankreich Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Moestafa El Kabir Marokko Marokko Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Gary Medel Chile Chile Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Milan Jevtović Serbien Serbien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Inler Schweiz Schweiz İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Issiar Dia Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Luis Ibáñez Argentinien Argentinien Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (0+2)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (0+2)
Bilal Kisa Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
2 (0+2)
Danilo Belgien Belgien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Loret Sadiku Albanien Albanien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Ismail Köybaşı Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Vedat Bora Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Auremir Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Eren Albayrak Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Martin Linnes Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Fabian Castillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Taha Yalçıner Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Olivier Veigneau Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Avdija Vršajević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (0+2)
Ali Turan Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
235. John Boye Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Wilfred Moke DR Kongo DR Kongo Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Furkan Özçal Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Dänemark Dänemark Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Ergin Keleş Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1 (1+0)
Kadir Keleş Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Rajko Rotman Slowenien Slowenien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Payam Sadeghian Iran Iran Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Ólafur Skúlason Island Island Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Ömer Şişmanoğlu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Abdoulwhaid Sissoko Frankreich Frankreich Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Aydin Karabulut Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
1 (1+0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Yalçın Ayhan Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Batuhan Altıntaş Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Harun Alpsoy Schweiz Schweiz Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Murat Akın Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Marius Alexe Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Orkan Çınar Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Levent Gülen Schweiz Schweiz Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Asamoah Gyan Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Franck Etoundi Kamerun Kamerun Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Dyakov Russland Russland Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Johan Djourou Schweiz Schweiz Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Doria Brasilien Brasilien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hasan Adigüzel Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Filipe Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Faty Senegal Senegal Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Malick Evouna Gabun Gabun Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alparslan Erdem Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Galip Güzel Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Selçuk İnan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Tugay Kaçar Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Jens Jønsson Dänemark Dänemark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chile Chile Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Elderson Echiéjilé Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Andriy Blyznychenko Ukraine Ukraine Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Selim Ay Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Aykut Çeviker Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ryan Donk Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Jason Denayer Belgien Belgien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Samil Çinaz Deutschland Deutschland Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Hervé Kage DR Kongo DR Kongo Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Erkan Kaş Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Cristian Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Adam Ståhl Schweden Schweden Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Cristian Săpunaru Rumänien Rumänien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Tiago Lopes Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Tunay Torun Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Haydar Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Uğur Uçar Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Henri Saivet Senegal Senegal Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Isaac Sackey Ghana Ghana Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Iasmin Latovlevici Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Yekta Kurtuluş Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Kucher Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Silviu Lung jr. Rumänien Rumänien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Tokelo Rantie Südafrika Südafrika Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Ferhat Öztorun Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Miguel Lopes Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Murat Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)