Gegner S U N
FK Metta FK Metta 17 15 2 0 9 1 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 14 9 2 3 6 1 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 14 5 5 4 3 0 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 12 9 3 0 6 1 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 12 6 2 4 3 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 10 4 0 6 2 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905 10 0 2 8 1 1 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín 9 1 5 3 6 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 1 1 6 1 1 0 0
Skonto FC Skonto FC 7 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 2 0 5 2 1 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 7 1 0 6 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 7 4 3 0 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 3 4 0 1 0 0 0
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 7 6 0 1 0 2 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 1 4 1 1 1 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
FK TransINVEST FK TransINVEST 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ilūkstes NSS Ilūkstes NSS 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Banga Gargždai Banga Gargždai 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Struga FC Struga 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Džiugas FC Džiugas 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Baník Most - Souš Baník Most - Souš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Motorlet Praha FK Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tauras Tauragė Tauras Tauragė 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0