Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Miranda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |