Gegner S U N
FK Sochi FK Sochi 8 5 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 8 4 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 3 3 1 1 0 1 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 3 0 4 0 1 1 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 6 3 2 1 1 1 1 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
B-SAD B-SAD 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real SC Real SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0