Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qarabağ FK | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |