Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |