Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sopron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ataka-Aura Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |