Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2019/2020 23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 FK Sochi FK Sochi 10:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2000 29. Spieltag 03.11.2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
1994 17. Spieltag 26.07.1994 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8:0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2014/2015 2. Spieltag 09.08.2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2008 24. Spieltag 05.10.2008 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
1998 24. Spieltag 09.09.1998 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
1995 5. Spieltag 09.05.1995 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 7:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1994 15. Spieltag 31.05.1994 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7:0 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen
1993 5. Spieltag 17.07.1993 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2:8 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2019/2020 22. Spieltag 14.03.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7:1 FK Ural FK Ural
2015/2016 23. Spieltag 09.04.2016 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2003 8. Spieltag 10.05.2003 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1993 32. Spieltag 14.10.1993 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
2020/2021 9. Spieltag 26.09.2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
2018/2019 30. Spieltag 26.05.2019 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2017/2018 30. Spieltag 13.05.2018 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:0 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2017/2018 29. Spieltag 06.05.2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2017/2018 19. Spieltag 01.12.2017 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Tosno FK Tosno
2017/2018 7. Spieltag 19.08.2017 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
2016/2017 18. Spieltag 03.03.2017 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 0:6 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2015/2016 23. Spieltag 10.04.2016 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6:0 FK Ural FK Ural
2014/2015 10. Spieltag 18.10.2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
2014/2015 6. Spieltag 31.08.2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2004 7. Spieltag 18.04.2004 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
2003 30. Spieltag 01.11.2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
2002 14. Spieltag 09.07.2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
1998 19. Spieltag 01.08.1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
1998 9. Spieltag 05.07.1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1995 29. Spieltag 22.10.1995 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1995 29. Spieltag 21.10.1995 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 6:0 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
1995 18. Spieltag 29.07.1995 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1994 9. Spieltag 28.04.1994 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:0 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
1994 3. Spieltag 26.03.1994 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 6:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
1993 17. Spieltag 27.06.1993 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1992 Abstieg 10. Spieltag 10.11.1992 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 6:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
1992 Gruppe B 20. Spieltag 06.08.1992 Asmaral Moskva Asmaral Moskva 8:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
2020/2021 8. Spieltag 18.09.2020 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7:2 FK Khimki FK Khimki
1996 17. Spieltag 17.07.1996 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally 2:7 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
2019/2020 13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2016/2017 16. Spieltag 01.12.2016 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:6 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2013/2014 18. Spieltag 01.12.2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:1 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
2012/2013 9. Spieltag 21.09.2012 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2010 22. Spieltag 25.09.2010 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Saturn FK Saturn
2006 21. Spieltag 30.09.2006 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:6 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2006 10. Spieltag 12.07.2006 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
2003 28. Spieltag 16.10.2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2001 27. Spieltag 09.10.2001 FK Saturn FK Saturn 6:1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2001 26. Spieltag 30.09.2001 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2000 7. Spieltag 07.05.2000 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1999 19. Spieltag 04.08.1999 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6:1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva