Brasilien » Copa do Brasil 2018 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
30.01.2018 |
23:00 |
Vitória da Conquista - BA |
- |
Boa Esporte - MG |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
31.01.2018 |
00:30 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
CA Bragantino |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Internacional |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
23:00 |
Tubarão - SC |
- |
América - RN |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
23:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Uberlândia - MG |
- |
Ituano - SP |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
01.02.2018 |
00:30 |
Novo - MS |
- |
Salgueiro - PE |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
00:30 |
Interporto - TO |
- |
Juventude - RS |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Independente - PA |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
00:30 |
Floresta - CE |
- |
Botafogo - PB |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
00:30 |
Treze - PB |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
00:30 |
Itabaiana - SE |
- |
Joinville - SC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Cordino - MA |
- |
Náutico - PE |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Madureira - RJ |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:00 |
Real Ariquemes - RO |
- |
Londrina - PR |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:30 |
Fluminense de Feira - BA |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
22:15 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
02.02.2018 |
00:30 |
Novo Hamburgo - RS |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
06.02.2018 |
22:15 |
Nacional - AM |
- |
Ponte Preta |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:15 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Oeste - SP |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
07.02.2018 |
00:30 |
Aparecidense - GO |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
19:00 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Avaí - SC |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
Atlético Itapemirim - ES |
- |
Remo - PA |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
20:00 |
Altos - PI |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
São Caetano - SP |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
22:30 |
Parnahyba - PI |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
22:30 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Vitória - BA |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
22:30 |
Santos - AP |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
ABC - RN |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
08.02.2018 |
00:30 |
União Rondonópolis - MT |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Ferroviário - CE |
- |
Confiança - SE |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Sinop - MT |
- |
Goiás - GO |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
00:30 |
Corumbaense - MS |
- |
ASA - AL |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
00:45 |
Atlético Acreano - AC |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
00:45 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
01:30 |
Manaus - AM |
- |
CSA - AL |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
01:30 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
2. Runde |
15.02.2018 |
01:30 |
Fluminense de Feira - BA |
- |
Náutico - PE |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
22:15 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Salgueiro - PE |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
22:15 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
3:4 (1:0, 3:3) i.E. |
|
|
22:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Corumbaense - MS |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
16.02.2018 |
00:30 |
CSA - AL |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Novo Hamburgo - RS |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
21.02.2018 |
23:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Tubarão - SC |
5:4 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Londrina - PR |
- |
Ceará - CE |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Remo - PA |
- |
Internacional |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
22.02.2018 |
00:30 |
CA Bragantino |
- |
Altos - PI |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
00:30 |
Figueirense - SC |
- |
Oeste - SP |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
00:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Boa Esporte - MG |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
01:30 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Aparecidense - GO |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:45 |
Botafogo - PB |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
01:45 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:15 |
Juventude - RS |
- |
Avaí - SC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
23:15 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Joinville - SC |
4:2 (0:0, 2:2) i.E. |
|
23.02.2018 |
01:30 |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:30 |
Uberlândia - MG |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
3. Runde |
28.02.2018 |
23:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Náutico - PE |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:30 |
CA Bragantino |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
01.03.2018 |
00:30 |
Ferroviário - CE |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
01:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Figueirense - SC |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
23:15 |
Internacional |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
23:15 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Avaí - SC |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
14.03.2018 |
23:30 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Goiás - GO |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
23:30 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Internacional |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
15.03.2018 |
01:45 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Náutico - PE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
01:45 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
4:2 (1:1, 1:2) i.E. |
|
|
23:15 |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
- |
Ponte Preta |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
23:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
CA Bragantino |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
16.03.2018 |
00:30 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
01:30 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
01:30 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
4. Runde |
05.04.2018 |
00:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
São Paulo FC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
12.04.2018 |
00:30 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Goiás - GO |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Internacional |
- |
Vitória - BA |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
02:45 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Náutico - PE |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
19.04.2018 |
00:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Avaí - SC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Náutico - PE |
- |
Ponte Preta |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Ferroviário - CE |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
20.04.2018 |
00:15 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
00:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Internacional |
4:3 (0:0, 1:0) i.E. |
|
Achtelfinale |
26.04.2018 |
00:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
03.05.2018 |
00:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Chapecoense |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
10.05.2018 |
00:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
02:45 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
11.05.2018 |
02:45 |
Santos FC |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
17.05.2018 |
02:45 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
10.05.2018 |
00:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Goiás - GO |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
11.05.2018 |
00:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Vitória - BA |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
00:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Ponte Preta |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
17.05.2018 |
00:30 |
Chapecoense |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
18.05.2018 |
00:15 |
Luverdense - MT |
- |
Santos FC |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
24.05.2018 |
02:45 |
Palmeiras |
- |
América - MG |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
17.07.2018 |
01:00 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
01:00 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Bahia - BA |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
02.08.2018 |
00:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Chapecoense |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
03.08.2018 |
00:15 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Palmeiras |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
16.08.2018 |
00:30 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Santos FC |
3:0 (1:1, 1:2) i.E. |
|
|
02:45 |
Chapecoense |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
17.08.2018 |
00:15 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Bahia - BA |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
Halbfinale |
13.09.2018 |
02:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
02:45 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
27.09.2018 |
02:45 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
02:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
Finale |
11.10.2018 |
02:45 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Corinthians SP |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.10.2018 |
02:45 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|