# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Hulk Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 18 (8+10)
2. Omar Abdulrahman VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 14 (7+7)
3. Ricardo Goulart Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 10 (7+3)
4. Alan Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 9 (7+2)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (6+3)
6. Carlos Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Al Hilal Al Hilal 8 (7+1)
Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 8 (7+1)
Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 8 (6+2)
9. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 7 (6+1)
Lei Wu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (5+2)
Tae-hee Nam Südkorea Südkorea Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 7 (4+3)
Tadanari Lee Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Elkeson Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (4+3)
Rodrigo Tabata Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 7 (4+3)
Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (1+6)
17. Marat Bikmaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 6 (5+1)
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (4+2)
Youssef Msakni Tunesien Tunesien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 6 (3+3)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 6 (3+3)
Abdulfattah Asiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 6 (3+3)
Nicolás Milesi Uruguay Uruguay Al Hilal Al Hilal 6 (2+4)
23. Omar Al Somah Syrien Syrien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 5 (5+0)
Teerasil Dangda Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 5 (5+0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (5+0)
Omar Kharbin Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 5 (4+1)
Nasser Al Shamrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 5 (3+2)
Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 (3+2)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Al Ahli Al Ahli 5 (2+3)
Jumpei Kusukami Japan Japan Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 5 (2+3)
Ki-hun Yeom Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 5 (2+3)
Balázs Dzsudzsák Ungarn Ungarn Al Wahda Al Wahda 5 (2+3)
Hassan Beyt Saeed Iran Iran Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 5 (1+4)
34. Ramires Brasilien Brasilien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (4+0)
Makhete Diop Senegal Senegal Al Ahli Al Ahli 4 (4+0)
Johnathan Brasilien Brasilien Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 4 (4+0)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Chang-min Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 4 (3+1)
Sergio García Spanien Spanien Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 4 (3+1)
Marcelo Toscano Brasilien Brasilien Jeju United Jeju United 4 (3+1)
Sebastián Tagliabué Argentinien Argentinien Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 (3+1)
Rhayner Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Lisheng Liao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (2+2)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Terry Antonis Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 4 (2+2)
Babá Diawara Senegal Senegal Adelaide United Adelaide United 4 (2+2)
Ali Alipourghara Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 4 (1+3)
Mohsen Mosalman Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 4 (1+3)
Jaloliddin Masharipov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 (1+3)
Jorge Valdivia Chile Chile Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 (1+3)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
52. Pedro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Aloys Nong Kamerun Kamerun Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 3 (3+0)
Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (3+0)
Dejan Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (3+0)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Ali Al Zaqaan Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 3 (3+0)
Jamie Maclaren Australien Australien Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3 (3+0)
Seung-beom Ko Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 (2+1)
Ismail Ahmed VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 3 (2+1)
Jerry Bengtson Honduras Honduras FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 (2+1)
Jaushua Sotirio Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 3 (2+1)
Zlatan Ljubijankić Slowenien Slowenien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Magno Cruz Brasilien Brasilien Jeju United Jeju United 3 (2+1)
Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (2+1)
Il-lok Yun Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (2+1)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Jehad Al Hussain Syrien Syrien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 3 (1+2)
Ali Hasan Yahya Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (1+2)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Odil Akhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Dostonbek Khamdamov Usbekistan Usbekistan Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 3 (1+2)
Al Moaaz Abdullah Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (1+2)
Seok-hyun Lee Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 3 (1+2)
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Griechenland Griechenland Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Maurinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Theeraton Bunmathan Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 3 (1+2)
Il-su Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 3 (1+2)
Pengfei Xie China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 (0+3)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (0+3)
Ahmed Khalil VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ahli Al Ahli 3 (0+3)
Brandon Borrello Australien Australien Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3 (0+3)
Ben Garuccio Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 3 (0+3)
85. Godwin Mensha Nigeria Nigeria Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Chu-young Park Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (2+0)
Mislav Oršić Kroatien Kroatien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Tatsuki Nara Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
In-sung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Lachlan Scott Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Ke Shi China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (2+0)
Xisco Spanien Spanien Muangthong United Muangthong United 2 (2+0)
Shangyuan Wang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (2+0)
Morteza Tabrizi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (2+0)
Jeong-ho Hong Südkorea Südkorea Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (2+0)
Alassane N'Diaye Frankreich Frankreich Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 (2+0)
Sergio Cirio Spanien Spanien Adelaide United Adelaide United 2 (2+0)
Ahmed Al Akberi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 (2+0)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Asamoah Gyan Ghana Ghana Al Ahli Al Ahli 2 (2+0)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Myung-joo Lee Südkorea Südkorea Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Jong-woo Kim Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (1+1)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Mehdi Zobeydi Iran Iran Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 (1+1)
Soon-hyung Kwon Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (1+1)
Manuel Bleda Spanien Spanien Eastern SC Eastern SC 2 (1+1)
Santos Brasilien Brasilien Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (1+1)
Jordan O’Doherty Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 2 (1+1)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Soroush Rafiei Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (1+1)
Mitch Nichols Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Ismail Matar VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Soria Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Wei Zhang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Xiang Ji China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Seong-uk Jin Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (1+1)
Salman Al Moasher Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Taisir Al Jassim Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Farshid Esmaeili Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Saleh Al Amri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Salem Al Dawsari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Vahid Amiri Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (1+1)
Jaber Ansari Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Jae-sung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Adelaide United Adelaide United 2 (1+1)
Omid Ebrahimi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Woon Chung Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (1+1)
Vadim Cemîrtan Moldau Moldau Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2 (1+1)
Chico Spanien Spanien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Peyman Shirzadi Iran Iran Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 (0+2)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Khosro Heydari Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (0+2)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Tawfiq Buhimed Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 2 (0+2)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Yeong-jae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Milad Zakipour Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (0+2)
Ehsan Pahlavan Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (0+2)
Mehdi Mehdipour Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (0+2)
Xuepeng Li China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Linpeng Zhang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (0+2)
148. Brett Holman Australien Australien Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1 (1+0)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Mohsen Karimi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Ali Ghorbani Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Khamis Esmaeel VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ahli Al Ahli 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Neto Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Wataru Endo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Khalil VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Shoja Khalilazadeh Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Amiri Kurdi Griechenland Griechenland Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Yasuyuki Konno Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Akramjon Komilov Usbekistan Usbekistan Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 (1+0)
Salmin Khamis VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ahli Al Ahli 1 (1+0)
Yong-jin Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Diaky Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Abdulmajeed Al Sawat Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Al Shalhoub Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Al Saiari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Housain Al Mogahwi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Sayaf Al Bishi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 (1+0)
Hamad Al Juahaim Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Al Zori Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Abolfazli Alaei Iran Iran Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 (1+0)
Mbark Boussoufa Marokko Marokko Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Aqeel Balghaith Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Salman Bahrani Iran Iran Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 (1+0)
Danilo Asprilla Kolumbien Kolumbien Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Eli Babalj Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 (1+0)
Salamat Kutybaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Jong-ho Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Abdelaziz Sanqour VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ahli Al Ahli 1 (1+0)
Myeong-won Seo Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Chang-woo Rim Südkorea Südkorea Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Machado Portugal Portugal Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Padovani Brasilien Brasilien Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Rajabzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Saleem Sharjee VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Eldor Shomurodov Usbekistan Usbekistan Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 (1+0)
Xi Wu China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Seung-won Yoon Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Naomichi Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Mark Ochieng Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 (1+0)
Shahzodbek Nurmatov Usbekistan Usbekistan Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 (1+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Roger Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Ali Mabkhout VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Steven Luštica Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Dylan McGowan Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 (1+0)
Riley McGree Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 (1+0)
Hee-cheol Nam Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Nathan Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Musa Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Ismail Mohammed Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Mendy Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Jeju United Jeju United 1 (1+0)
Vahid Mohammadzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Talal Al Absi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Nawaf Al Abed Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Saad Abdul-Amir Irak Irak Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Abdulrahman VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Humaid Ahmed VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Junling Yan China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Richard Windbichler Österreich Österreich Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Scott Neville Australien Australien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Sultan Bargash VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Diyorjon Turapov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Karim Boudiaf Algerien Algerien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Wenzhao Zhang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Zheng Zou China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Sardorbek Azimov Usbekistan Usbekistan Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 (0+1)
Jae-woo Bae Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Long Zheng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Farshid Bagheri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Reza Hosseini Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Bargash VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Ban-suk Oh Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Bashar Rasan Irak Irak Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Wattana Playnum Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 1 (0+1)
Dimitri Petratos Australien Australien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Huan Fu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Saqer Otayf Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (0+1)
Tianyi Gao China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Lucian Sânmărtean Rumänien Rumänien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Tristan Do Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 1 (0+1)
Perapat Notchaiya Thailand Thailand Muangthong United Muangthong United 1 (0+1)
Tarek Elrich Australien Australien Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 (0+1)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Khalfan Al Shamsi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Hossain Mahini Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Ang Li China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Kakha Makharadze Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Won-il Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Jahfali Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Ho-ik Jang Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Yong-rae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Chi-woo Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)
Chang-soo Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Jong-sung Lee Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
See-jong Ju Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Abdel-Shafy Ägypten Ägypten Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Abousabaan Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (0+1)
Nooh Al Mousa Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 (0+1)
Khaled Muftah Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Al Mubarak Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 (0+1)
Mousa Al Shamri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (0+1)
Muriqui Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Jae-suk Oh Südkorea Südkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Al Fatil Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Al Aaeldin Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Bandar Al Ahbabi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (0+1)
Yukitoshi Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Sardor Mirzayev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Ki-wook Hwang Südkorea Südkorea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)