# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Wilson Morelo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 8 (8+0)
2. Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 7 (2+5)
3. Lautaro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 4 (4+0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 (2+2)
Maximiliano Barreiro Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (2+2)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 4 (1+3)
7. Ayron Del Valle Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Freitas Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Carlos Benavidez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (3+0)
Yago Pikachu Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 (3+0)
Yimmi Chará Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (2+1)
Aldo Corzo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Luis Ruiz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Centurión Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Diego Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (0+3)
Anderson Plata Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (0+3)
18. Eduardo Sasha Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Darío Cvitanich Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Brayan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (2+0)
Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Miguel Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Bruno Henrique Brasilien Brasilien SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
William Tesillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Vinicius Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Reinaldo Lenis Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Mariano Pavone Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Rildo Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Wilson Leiva Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Diego Churín Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Hernández Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Macnelly Torres Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Lucas Gaúcho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Cristian Pavón Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Mathias Suarez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Thiago Galhardo Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Cuero Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Jerson Vásquez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Santiago Arzamendia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
56. Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Óscar Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Yony González Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Éverton Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Manuel Granados Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Jael Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Keno Brasilien Brasilien SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Jádson Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Edis Ibargüen Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Andrés Imperiale Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Emerson Sheik Katar Katar Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Edison Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Martín Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Arthur Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Luis del Pino Mago Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Cícero Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Daniel Chávez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Romat Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Rojo Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Robinho Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Rodrygo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Augusto Solari Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Sperdutti Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Rafael Viotti Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Thiago Martins Brasilien Brasilien SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentinien Argentinien Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Dayro Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Lucas Melano Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Marco Medel Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Maulella Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Christian Oliva Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Javier Pinola Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
David Pizarro Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Elieser Quiñones Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Paulão Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Jorge Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Elvis Patta Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Juan Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Sergio Almirón Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Alborno Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Angelo Araos Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Andrés Ríos Argentinien Argentinien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Duvier Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Juan Daniel Roa Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Pedro Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Santiago Rosales Argentinien Argentinien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Egídio Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)
Marcel Román Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jhon Pajoy Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lucas Paquetá Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Luis Marteli Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Luna Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Javier López Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Oscar González Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Jean Mota Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Helibelton Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Mateus Vital Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Luis Melo Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Jair Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Dodô Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Luis Álvarez Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Alisson Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Arthur Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Claudio Baeza Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Alison Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Felipe Aguilar Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jorman Campuzano Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Luis Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Julián Carranza Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Felipe Banguero Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Wagner Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Matías de los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Renzo Saravia Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Herlbert Soto Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Bruno Cortês Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Miguel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Juan Colina Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)