Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |