Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Fiorentino | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychellen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Lucia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |