Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marino de Luanco | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Coruxo FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |