Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CR Brasil - AL | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Londrina - PR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Barra - SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boa Esporte - MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercílio Luz - SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Joinville - SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luverdense - MT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Limeira - SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Água Santa - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ceilândia - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concórdia - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gama - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Oudenaarde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macaé Esporte - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madureira - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marcílio Dias - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mogi Mirim - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nação - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário - MT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resende - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santo André - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tupi - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |