Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Koper | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |