Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Eschborn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |