Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |