Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lommel SK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |