Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabril do Barreiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental Dragon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |