Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |