Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauno Žalgiris | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PK-35 Vantaa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |