Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |